Rowing Western Australia Regattas

2017 EQ Sprint Regatta

Date: Sat 2nd September, 2017
Venue: Elizabeth Quay
Regatta Results
RESULTS BY RACE #
Browse All Results
RESULTS BY CLUB
RESULTS BY ATHLETE

Last Names:   All Athletes
[A-D][E-H][I-L][M-P][Q-T][U-Z]

Name Search:
RESULTS BY EVENT
Filter Event List:
Gender:
Seats:
Boat:
Select Event:
#Code 
1M8+8
2W8+8
3X8+4
4UNUSED-
5UNUSED-
6UNUSED-
7UNUSED1
8UNUSED-
9UNUSED-
 
Options:    Show    
Saturday 2nd September, 2017

Race 1Heat 1: Mens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
WARC 7
1       NTT  
2nd
SCOTCH 2
2           
Race 2Heat 2: Mens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
UWABC 4
1       NTT  
2nd
SHENTON COLLEGE 1
2           
Race 3Heat 3: Mens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
UWABC 5
1       NTT  
2nd
WARC 6
2           
Race 4Heat 4: Mens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
SWAN RIVER 8
1       NTT  
2nd
UWABC 3
2           
Race 5Semi-Final 4: Mens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
SCOTCH 2
1       NTT  
2nd
SHENTON COLLEGE 1
2           
Race 6Semi-Final 3: Mens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
WARC 6
1       NTT  
2nd
UWABC 3
2           
Race 7Semi-Final 2: Mens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
UWABC 5
1       NTT  
2nd
SWAN RIVER 8
2           
Race 8Semi-Final 1: Mens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
WARC 7
1       NTT  
2nd
UWABC 4
2           
Race 9D Final: Mens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
SHENTON COLLEGE 1
2       NTT  
2nd
UWABC 3
1           
Race 10C Final: Mens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
SCOTCH 2
2       NTT  
2nd
WARC 6
1           
Race 11B Final: Mens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
SWAN RIVER 8
2       NTT  
2nd
UWABC 4
1           
Race 12A Final: Mens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
UWABC 5
2       NTT  
2nd
WARC 7
1           
Race 13Heat 1: Womens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
WARC 14
1       NTT  
2nd
CHAMPION LAKES 10
2           
Race 14Heat 2: Womens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
ST HILDA'S 9
1       NTT  
2nd
FREMANTLE 16
2           
Race 15Heat 3: Womens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
UWABC 11
1       NTT  
2nd
WARC 13
2           
Race 16Heat 4: Womens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
CURTIN UNIVERSITY 15
2       NTT  
2nd
UWABC 12
1           
Race 17Semi-Final 4: Womens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
CHAMPION LAKES 10
1       NTT  
2nd
FREMANTLE 16
2           
Race 18Semi-Final 3: Womens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
UWABC 11
1       NTT  
2nd
UWABC 12
2           
Race 19Semi-Final 2: Womens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
WARC 13
1       NTT  
2nd
CURTIN UNIVERSITY 15
2           
Race 20Semi-Final 1: Womens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
WARC 14
1       NTT  
2nd
ST HILDA'S 9
2           
Race 21D Final: Womens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
UWABC 12
1       NTT  
2nd
FREMANTLE 16
2           
Race 22C Final: Womens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
UWABC 11
1       NTT  
2nd
CHAMPION LAKES 10
2           
Race 23B Final: Womens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
ST HILDA'S 9
1       NTT  
2nd
CURTIN UNIVERSITY 15
2           
Race 24A Final: Womens Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
WARC 14
1       NTT  
2nd
WARC 13
2           
Race 25Quarter-Final: Mixed Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
UWABC 20
2       NTT  
2nd
FREMANTLE 17
1           
Race 26Quarter-Final: Mixed Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
KPMG BLUE CREW 19
2       NTT  
2nd
FREMANTLE 18
1           
Race 27Semi-Final 1: Mixed Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
UWABC 20
1       NTT  
2nd
FREMANTLE 18
2           
Race 28Semi-Final 2: Mixed Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
KPMG BLUE CREW 19
1       NTT  
2nd
FREMANTLE 17
2           
Race 29Final B: Mixed Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
FREMANTLE 18
1       NTT  
2nd
FREMANTLE 17
2           
Race 30Final A: Mixed Coxed Eight
PlaceCrewLane   192MMargins
1st
UWABC 20
1       NTT  
2nd
KPMG BLUE CREW 19
2