Rowing Western Australia Regattas

2017 State Championship Regatta Day 2

Curtin University
Date: Sun 17th September, 2017
Venue: Champion Lakes
Race Schedule
Sunday 17th September, 2017
19:00 AM
3.
Mens D Grade Double ScullHeat 11000M
29:05 AMHeat 21000M
39:15 AM
6.
Womens C Grade Double ScullHeat 11500M
49:20 AMHeat 21500M
59:30 AM
7.
Mens B Grade Single ScullHeat 12000M
69:35 AMHeat 22000M
79:45 AM
4.
Mens E Grade Double ScullHeat 11000M
89:50 AMHeat 21000M
99:55 AMHeat 31000M
1010:00 AM
11.
Womens E Grade Coxed FourHeat 11000M
1110:05 AMHeat 21000M
1210:15 AM
1.
Womens B Grade Double ScullFinal2000M
1310:20 AM
2.
Mens B Grade Coxless FourFinal2000M
1410:30 AM
3.
Mens D Grade Double ScullFinal1000M
1510:35 AM
4.
Mens E Grade Double ScullFinal1000M
1610:45 AM
5.
Champion Womens Open Coxless FourFinal2000M
1710:55 AM
6.
Womens C Grade Double ScullFinal1500M
1811:05 AM
7.
Mens B Grade Single ScullFinal2000M
1911:15 AM
8.
Mens D Grade Coxed FourFinal1000M
2011:25 AM
9.
Womens C Grade Coxless FourFinal1500M
2111:35 AM
10.
Mens E Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
2211:40 AM
11.
Womens E Grade Coxed FourFinal1000M
2311:50 AM
12.
Champion Womens Open Double ScullFinal2000M
2411:55 AM
13.
Champion Mens Open Coxless FourFinal2000M
2512:05 PM
16.
Mens C Grade Coxed EightFinal1500M
2612:10 PM
15.
Womens C Grade Coxed EightFinal1500M
2712:25 PM
14.
PX1X
Parra Combined Single ScullNon-Event1000M
281:05 PM
19.
Womens D Grade Double ScullHeat 11000M
291:10 PMHeat 21000M
301:15 PMHeat 31000M
311:25 PM
23.
Womens B Grade Single ScullHeat 12000M
321:30 PMHeat 22000M
331:40 PM
22.
Womens E Grade Double ScullHeat 11000M
341:45 PMHeat 21000M
351:50 PMHeat 31000M
361:51 PM
25.
Womens D Grade Coxed FourHeat 11000M
371:56 PMHeat 21000M
382:00 PM
26.
Mens E Grade Coxed FourHeat 11000M
392:05 PMHeat 21000M
402:15 PM
17.
Mens B Grade Double ScullFinal2000M
412:20 PM
18.
Womens B Grade Coxless FourFinal2000M
422:30 PM
19.
Womens D Grade Double ScullFinal1000M
432:40 PM
20.
Mens C Grade Coxless FourFinal1500M
442:50 PM
21.
Champion Mens Open Double ScullFinal2000M
453:00 PM
22.
Womens E Grade Double ScullFinal1000M
463:10 PM
23.
Womens B Grade Single ScullFinal2000M
473:20 PM
24.
Mens C Grade Double ScullFinal1500M
483:30 PM
25.
Womens D Grade Coxed FourFinal1000M
493:35 PM
26.
Mens E Grade Coxed FourFinal1000M
503:40 PM
27.
Womens E Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
514:00 PM
28.
City of Armadale Champion Womens Open Coxed EightFinal2000M
524:05 PM
29.
City of Armadale Champion Mens Open Coxed EightFinal2000M