Rowing Western Australia Regattas

2017 State Championship Regatta Day 1

Swan River
Date: Sat 16th September, 2017
Venue: Champion Lakes
Race Schedule
Saturday 16th September, 2017
19:00 AM
1.
Mens C Grade Single ScullHeat 11500M
29:05 AMHeat 21500M
39:10 AMHeat 31500M
49:15 AM
2.
Womens C Grade Coxless QuadHeat 11500M
59:20 AMHeat 21500M
69:30 AM
3.
Mens E Grade Single ScullHeat 11000M
79:35 AMHeat 21000M
89:40 AMHeat 31000M
99:50 AM
5.
Champion Mens Open Single ScullHeat 12000M
109:55 AMHeat 22000M
1110:05 AM
9.
Womens D Grade Coxed QuadHeat 11000M
1210:10 AMHeat 21000M
1310:15 AM
6.
Mens D Grade Single ScullHeat 11000M
1410:20 AMHeat 21000M
1510:25 AMHeat 31000M
1610:30 AM
13.
Womens E Grade Coxed QuadHeat 11000M
1710:35 AMHeat 21000M
1810:45 AM
1.
Mens C Grade Single ScullFinal1500M
1910:50 AM
2.
Womens C Grade Coxless QuadFinal1500M
2011:00 AM
3.
Mens E Grade Single ScullFinal1000M
2111:10 AM
4.
Champion Womens Open Coxless PairFinal2000M
2211:15 AM
5.
Champion Mens Open Single ScullFinal2000M
2311:25 AM
6.
Mens D Grade Single ScullFinal1000M
2411:35 AM
7.
Womens B Grade Coxless PairFinal2000M
2511:45 AM
8.
Mens C Grade Coxless PairFinal1500M
2611:55 AM
9.
Womens D Grade Coxed QuadFinal1000M
2712:05 PM
10.
Womens B Grade Coxless QuadFinal2000M
2812:10 PM
11.
Mens B Grade Coxless QuadFinal2000M
2912:20 PM
12.
Mens D Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
3012:25 PM
13.
Womens E Grade Coxed QuadFinal1000M
3112:35 PM
14.
Champion Womens Open Coxless QuadFinal2000M
3212:40 PM
15.
Champion Mens Open Coxless QuadFinal2000M
331:25 PM
16.
Womens C Grade Single ScullHeat 11500M
341:30 PMHeat 21500M
351:40 PM
24.
Mens D Grade Coxed QuadHeat 11000M
361:45 PMHeat 21000M
371:55 PM
20.
Champion Womens Open Single ScullHeat 12000M
382:00 PMHeat 22000M
392:10 PM
21.
Womens D Grade Single ScullHeat 11000M
402:15 PMHeat 21000M
412:20 PMHeat 31000M
422:25 PM
26.
Mens E Grade Coxed QuadHeat 11000M
432:30 PMHeat 21000M
442:40 PM
16.
Womens C Grade Single ScullFinal1500M
452:45 PM
17.
Mens C Grade Coxless QuadFinal1500M
462:55 PM
18.
Womens E Grade Single ScullFinal1000M
473:05 PM
19.
Champion Mens Open Coxless PairFinal2000M
483:10 PM
20.
Champion Womens Open Single ScullFinal2000M
493:20 PM
21.
Womens D Grade Single ScullFinal1000M
503:30 PM
22.
Mens B Grade Coxless PairFinal2000M
513:40 PM
23.
Womens C Grade Coxless PairFinal1500M
523:50 PM
24.
Mens D Grade Coxed QuadFinal1000M
533:55 PM
25.
Womens D Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
544:00 PM
26.
Mens E Grade Coxed QuadFinal1000M
554:10 PM
27.
Womens B Grade Coxed EightFinal2000M
564:15 PM
28.
Mens B Grade Coxed EightFinal2000M