Rowing Western Australia Regattas
ANA Rowing Club

2017 Club Pennant Regatta 4

Date: Sat 26th August, 2017
Venue: Champion Lakes
Race Schedule
Saturday 26th August, 2017
19:00 AM
1.
Mens C Grade Single ScullHeat 11500M
29:05 AMHeat 21500M
39:10 AMHeat 31500M
49:15 AM
2.
Womens C Grade Coxless QuadHeat 11500M
59:20 AMHeat 21500M
69:30 AM
3.
Mens E Grade Single ScullHeat 11000M
79:35 AMHeat 21000M
89:35 AMHeat 31000M
99:36 AM
5.
Mens A Grade Single ScullHeat 12000M
109:37 AMHeat 22000M
119:40 AM
9.
Womens D Grade Coxed QuadHeat 11000M
129:45 AMHeat 21000M
139:50 AMHeat 31000M
149:55 AM
6.
Mens D Grade Single ScullHeat 11000M
1510:00 AMHeat 21000M
1610:05 AMHeat 31000M
1710:10 AM
13.
Womens E Grade Coxed QuadHeat 11000M
1810:15 AMHeat 21000M
1910:30 AM
1.
Mens C Grade Single ScullFinal1500M
2010:35 AM
2.
Womens C Grade Coxless QuadFinal1500M
2110:45 AM
3.
Mens E Grade Single ScullFinal1000M
2210:55 AM
4.
Womens A Grade Coxless PairFinal2000M
2311:00 AM
5.
Mens A Grade Single ScullFinal2000M
2411:10 AM
6.
Mens D Grade Single ScullFinal1000M
2511:20 AM
7.
Womens B Grade Coxless PairFinal2000M
2611:30 AM
8.
Mens C Grade Coxless PairFinal1500M
2711:40 AM
9.
Womens D Grade Coxed QuadFinal1000M
2811:50 AM
10.
Womens B Grade Coxless QuadFinal2000M
2911:55 AM
11.
Mens B Grade Coxless QuadFinal2000M
3012:05 PM
12.
Mens D Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
3112:10 PM
13.
Womens E Grade Coxed QuadFinal1000M
3212:20 PM
14.
Womens A Grade Coxless QuadFinal2000M
3312:25 PM
15.
Mens A Grade Coxless QuadFinal2000M
341:10 PM
16.
Womens C Grade Single ScullHeat 11500M
351:15 PMHeat 21500M
361:25 PM
18.
Womens E Grade Single ScullHeat 11000M
371:30 PMHeat 21000M
381:35 PMHeat 31000M
391:40 PM
21.
Womens D Grade Single ScullHeat 11000M
401:40 PMHeat 21000M
411:45 PMHeat 31000M
421:50 PM
24.
Mens D Grade Coxed QuadHeat 11000M
431:55 PMHeat 21000M
442:00 PM
26.
Mens E Grade Coxed QuadHeat 11000M
452:05 PMHeat 21000M
462:25 PM
16.
Womens C Grade Single ScullFinal1500M
472:30 PM
17.
Mens C Grade Coxless QuadFinal1500M
482:40 PM
18.
Womens E Grade Single ScullFinal1000M
492:50 PM
19.
Mens A Grade Coxless PairFinal2000M
502:55 PM
20.
Womens A Grade Single ScullFinal2000M
513:05 PM
21.
Womens D Grade Single ScullFinal1000M
523:15 PM
22.
Mens B Grade Coxless PairFinal2000M
533:25 PM
23.
Womens C Grade Coxless PairFinal1500M
543:35 PM
24.
Mens D Grade Coxed QuadFinal1000M
553:40 PM
25.
Womens D Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
563:45 PM
26.
Mens E Grade Coxed QuadFinal1000M
573:55 PM
27.
Womens B Grade Coxed EightFinal2000M
584:00 PM
28.
Mens B Grade Coxed EightFinal2000M