Rowing Western Australia Regattas
UWABC

2017 All Schools/Masters Regatta 3

Date: Sat 15th July, 2017
Venue: Champion Lakes
Race Schedule
Saturday 15th July, 2017
19:00 AM
1.
Masters Men D to K Coxless QuadFinal1000M
29:05 AM
2.
Masters Women D to K Coxless QuadFinal1000M
39:10 AM
3.
Masters Men A to C Single ScullFinal1000M
49:15 AM
4.
Masters Women A to C Single ScullFinal1000M
59:25 AM
5.
Schools Mixed Year Nine Coxed QuadDivision 1500M
69:30 AMDivision 2500M
79:40 AM
6.
Schools Boys Year Ten Double ScullFinal1000M
89:45 AM
7.
Schools Girls Year Ten Double ScullFinal1000M
99:50 AM
8.
Masters Men A to K Coxless FourFinal1000M
109:55 AM
9.
Masters Women A to K Coxed QuadDivision 11000M
1110:00 AMDivision 21000M
1210:05 AM
10.
Schools Combined Open Coxed EightFinal1000M
1310:15 AM
11.
Schools Boys Year Nine Single ScullDivision 1500M
1410:20 AMDivision 2500M
1510:25 AM
12.
Schools Girls Year Nine Double ScullDivision 1500M
1610:30 AMDivision 2500M
1710:40 AM
13.
Masters Men A to K Coxed QuadFinal1000M
1810:45 AM
14.
Masters Women A to K Coxless FourFinal1000M
1910:50 AM
15.
Schools Boys Open Coxed QuadFinal1000M
2010:55 AM
16.
Schools Girls Open Coxed QuadFinal1000M
2111:05 AM
17.
Schools Boys Year Nine Double ScullDivision 1500M
2211:10 AMDivision 2500M
2311:15 AM
18.
Schools Girls Year Nine Single ScullDivision 1500M
2411:20 AMDivision 2500M
2511:30 AM
19.
Masters Men A to K Coxed EightFinal1000M
2611:35 AM
20.
Masters Women A To K Coxed EightFinal1000M
2711:40 AM
21.
Schools Boys Year Ten Coxed EightFinal1000M
2811:40 AM
22.
Schools Girls Year Ten Coxed EightFinal1000M
2911:45 AM
23.
Schools Boys Open Double ScullFinal1000M
3011:50 AM
24.
Schools Girls Open Double ScullFinal1000M
3111:55 AM
25.
Masters Mixed A to C Coxed QuadFinal1000M
3212:00 PM
25A.
Masters Mixed D to K Coxed QuadFinal1000M
3312:55 PM
26.
Masters Mixed A to C Double ScullFinal1000M
341:00 PM
27.
Masters Mixed D Grade Double ScullFinal1000M
351:05 PM
27A.
Masters Mixed E to K Double ScullFinal1000M
361:10 PM
28.
Schools Boys Open Single ScullDivision 11000M
371:15 PMDivision 21000M
381:20 PM
29.
Schools Mixed Year Ten Coxed QuadFinal1000M
391:25 PM
30.
Schools Girls Open Single ScullDivision 11000M
401:30 PMDivision 21000M
411:35 PM
31.
Masters Men D Grade Single ScullFinal1000M
421:40 PM
31A.
Masters Men E to K Single ScullFinal1000M
431:45 PM
32.
Masters Women D to K Single ScullFinal1000M
441:55 PM
33.
Schools Girls Year Nine Coxed QuadFinal500M
452:05 PM
34.
Schools Mixed Year Ten Coxed EightFinal1000M
462:10 PM
35.
Masters Men A to K Coxless PairFinal1000M
472:15 PM
36.
Masters Women A to K Coxless PairFinal1000M
482:25 PM
37.
Schools Boys Year Nine Coxed QuadFinal500M
492:35 PM
38.
Schools Boys Year Ten Single ScullDivision 11000M
502:40 PMDivision 21000M
512:45 PM
39.
Schools Girls Year Ten Single ScullFinal1000M
522:50 PM
40.
Masters Men A to C Coxless QuadFinal1000M
532:50 PM
41.
MWA/C4X-
Masters Women A to C Coxless QuadNon-Event1000M
542:55 PM
42.
Masters Men D Double ScullFinal1000M
553:00 PM
42A.
Masters Men E to K Double ScullFinal1000M
563:05 PM
43.
Masters Women D Double ScullFinal1000M
573:10 PM
43A.
Masters Women E to K Double ScullFinal1000M
583:15 PM
44.
Schools Mixed Open Coxed QuadFinal1000M
593:20 PM
45.
Schools Boys Year Ten Coxed QuadFinal1000M
603:25 PM
46.
Schools Girls Year Ten Coxed QuadFinal1000M
613:30 PM
47.
Masters Men A to C Double ScullFinal1000M
623:35 PM
48.
Masters Women A to C Double ScullFinal1000M
633:45 PM
49.
Schools Boys Open Coxed EightFinal1000M
643:55 PM
50.
Schools Girls Open Coxed EightFinal1000M
654:10 PM
51.
Masters Mixed A to K Coxed EightFinal1000M