Rowing Western Australia Regattas
Perth

2017 All Schools/Masters Regatta 2

Date: Sat 17th June, 2017
Venue: Champion Lakes
Race Schedule
Saturday 17th June, 2017
18:30 AM
9.
Masters Women A to K Coxed QuadHeat 11000M
28:35 AMHeat 21000M
39:10 AM
1.
Masters Men D to K Coxless QuadFinal1000M
49:15 AM
2.
Masters Women D to K Coxless QuadFinal1000M
59:20 AM
3.
Masters Men A to C Single ScullFinal1000M
69:25 AM
4.
Masters Women A to C Single ScullFinal1000M
79:35 AM
5.
Schools Mixed Year Nine Coxed QuadDivision 1500M
89:40 AMDivision 2500M
99:50 AM
6.
Schools Boys Year Ten Double ScullFinal1000M
109:55 AM
7.
Schools Girls Year Ten Double ScullFinal1000M
1110:00 AM
8.
Masters Men A to K Coxless FourFinal1000M
1210:05 AM
9.
Masters Women A to K Coxed QuadFinal1000M
1310:10 AM
10.
Schools Combined Open Coxed EightFinal1000M
1410:20 AM
11.
Schools Boys Year Nine Single ScullDivision 1500M
1510:25 AMDivision 2500M
1610:30 AMDivision 3500M
1710:35 AM
12.
Schools Girls Year Nine Double ScullDivision 1500M
1810:40 AMDivision 2500M
1910:50 AM
13.
Masters Men A to K Coxed QuadFinal1000M
2010:55 AM
14.
Masters Women A to K Coxless FourFinal1000M
2111:00 AM
15.
Schools Boys Open Coxed QuadFinal1000M
2211:05 AM
16.
Schools Girls Open Coxed QuadFinal1000M
2311:15 AM
17.
Schools Boys Year Nine Double ScullDivision 1500M
2411:20 AMDivision 2500M
2511:25 AMDivision 3500M
2611:30 AM
18.
Schools Girls Year Nine Single ScullDivision 1500M
2711:35 AMDivision 2500M
2811:45 AM
19.
Masters Men A to K Coxed EightFinal1000M
2911:50 AM
20.
Masters Women A To K Coxed EightFinal1000M
3011:55 AM
21.
Schools Boys Year Ten Coxed EightFinal1000M
3112:00 PM
22.
Schools Girls Year Ten Coxed EightFinal1000M
3212:05 PM
23.
Schools Boys Open Double ScullDivision 11000M
3312:10 PMDivision 21000M
3412:15 PM
24.
Schools Girls Open Double ScullFinal1000M
3512:20 PM
25.
Masters Mixed A to K Coxed QuadFinal1000M
361:10 PM
26.
Masters Mixed A to C Double ScullFinal1000M
371:15 PM
27.
Masters Mixed D to K Double ScullFinal1000M
381:20 PM
28.
Schools Boys Open Single ScullDivision 11000M
391:25 PMDivision 21000M
401:30 PM
29.
Schools Mixed Year Ten Coxed QuadFinal1000M
411:35 PM
30.
Schools Girls Open Single ScullFinal1000M
421:40 PM
31.
Masters Men D Single ScullFinal1000M
431:45 PM
31A.
Masters Men E to K Single ScullFinal1000M
441:50 PM
32.
Masters Women D to K Single ScullFinal1000M
452:00 PM
33.
Schools Girls Year Nine Coxed QuadDivision 1500M
462:05 PMDivision 2500M
472:10 PM
34.
SXY108+
Schools Mixed Year Ten Coxed EightNon-Event1000M
482:15 PM
35.
Masters Men A to K Coxless PairFinal1000M
492:20 PM
36.
Masters Women A to K Coxless PairFinal1000M
502:30 PM
37.
Schools Boys Year Nine Coxed QuadDivision 1500M
512:35 PMDivision 2500M
522:45 PM
38.
Schools Boys Year Ten Single ScullDivision 11000M
532:50 PMDivision 21000M
542:55 PM
39.
Schools Girls Year Ten Single ScullDivision 11000M
553:00 PMDivision 21000M
563:05 PM
40.
Masters Men A to C Coxless QuadFinal1000M
573:10 PM
41.
Masters Women A to C Coxless QuadFinal1000M
583:15 PM
42.
Masters Men D to K Double ScullFinal1000M
593:20 PM
43.
Masters Women D to K Double ScullFinal1000M
603:25 PM
44.
Schools Mixed Open Coxed QuadFinal1000M
613:30 PM
45.
Schools Boys Year Ten Coxed QuadFinal1000M
623:35 PM
46.
Schools Girls Year Ten Coxed QuadFinal1000M
633:40 PM
47.
Masters Men A to C Double ScullFinal1000M
643:45 PM
48.
Masters Women A to C Double ScullFinal1000M
653:55 PM
49.
Schools Boys Open Coxed EightFinal1000M
664:05 PM
50.
Schools Girls Open Coxed EightFinal1000M
674:25 PM
51.
Masters Mixed A to K Coxed EightFinal1000M