Rowing Western Australia Regattas
Murdoch University

2017 Club Pennant Regatta 1

Date: Sat 13th May, 2017
Venue: Champion Lakes
Race Schedule
Saturday 13th May, 2017
19:00 AM
1.
Mens E Grade Single ScullDivision 11000M
29:05 AMDivision 21000M
39:10 AM
2.
Mens D Grade Single ScullDivision 11000M
49:15 AMDivision 21000M
59:20 AMDivision 31000M
69:25 AM
3.
Womens D Grade Double ScullDivision 11000M
79:30 AMDivision 21000M
89:40 AM
4.
Mens C Grade Single ScullFinal1500M
99:50 AM
5.
Womens E Grade Coxed QuadDivision 11000M
109:55 AMDivision 21000M
1110:00 AM
6.
Mens E Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
1210:10 AM
7.
Womens C Grade Coxless QuadFinal1500M
1310:20 AM
8.
Mens D Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
1410:30 AM
9.
Womens A and B Grade Double ScullFinal2000M
1510:35 AM
10.
Mens A and B Grade Single ScullFinal2000M
1610:45 AM
11.
Womens C Grade Coxed EightFinal1500M
1710:50 AM
12.
Mens C Grade Double ScullFinal1500M
1811:00 AM
13.
Mens E Grade Double ScullDivision 11000M
1911:05 AMDivision 21000M
2011:10 AMDivision 31000M
2111:20 AM
14.
Womens A and B Grade Coxless QuadFinal2000M
2211:30 AM
15.
Womens D Grade Coxed QuadDivision 11000M
2311:35 AMDivision 21000M
2411:40 AMDivision 31000M
2511:50 AM
16.
Mens A and B Grade Coxed EightFinal2000M
2612:35 PM
29.
Womens C Grade Double ScullHeat 11500M
2712:40 PMHeat 21500M
2812:55 PM
17.
Parra Combined Single ScullFinal1000M
291:00 PM
18.
Womens E Grade Single ScullDivision 11000M
301:05 PMDivision 21000M
311:10 PM
19.
Womens D Grade Single ScullDivision 11000M
321:15 PMDivision 21000M
331:20 PM
20.
Mens D Grade Double ScullDivision 11000M
341:25 PMDivision 21000M
351:30 PMDivision 31000M
361:40 PM
21.
Womens C Grade Single ScullFinal1500M
371:50 PM
22.
Mens E Grade Coxed QuadDivision 11000M
381:55 PMDivision 21000M
392:00 PM
23.
Womens E Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
402:10 PM
24.
Mens C Grade Coxless QuadFinal1500M
412:20 PM
25.
Womens D Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
422:30 PM
26.
Mens A and B Grade Double ScullFinal2000M
432:35 PM
27.
Womens A and B Grade Single ScullFinal2000M
442:40 PM
27A.
Womens B Grade Single ScullFinal2000M
452:45 PM
28.
Mens C Grade Coxed EightFinal1500M
462:50 PM
29.
Womens C Grade Double ScullFinal1500M
473:00 PM
30.
Womens E Grade Double ScullDivision 11000M
483:05 PMDivision 21000M
493:15 PM
31.
Mens A and B Grade Coxless QuadFinal2000M
503:25 PM
32.
Mens D Grade Coxed QuadDivision 11000M
513:30 PMDivision 21000M
523:40 PM
33.
Womens A and B Grade Coxed EightFinal2000M