Rowing Western Australia Regattas
Champion Lakes

2017 All Schools/Masters Regatta 1

Date: Sun 28th May, 2017
Venue: Champion Lakes
Race Schedule
Sunday 28th May, 2017
19:00 AM
1.
Masters Men D to K Coxless QuadFinal1000M
29:05 AM
2.
Masters Women D to K Coxless QuadFinal1000M
39:10 AM
3.
Masters Men A to C Single ScullFinal1000M
49:15 AM
4.
Masters Women A to C Single ScullFinal1000M
59:20 AM
5.
Schools Mixed Year Nine Coxed QuadFinal1000M
69:25 AM
6.
Schools Boys Year Ten Double ScullDivision 11000M
79:30 AMDivision 21000M
89:35 AM
7.
Schools Girls Year Ten Double ScullFinal1000M
99:40 AM
8.
Masters Men A to K Coxless FourFinal1000M
109:45 AM
9.
Masters Women A to K Coxed QuadFinal1000M
119:50 AM
10.
Schools Combined Open Coxed EightFinal1000M
129:55 AM
11.
Schools Boys Year Nine Single ScullDivision 1500M
1310:00 AMNon-Event500M
1410:05 AMDivision 3500M
1510:10 AM
12.
Schools Girls Year Nine Single ScullDivision 1500M
1610:15 AMDivision 2500M
1710:20 AM
13.
Masters Men A to K Coxed QuadFinal1000M
1810:25 AM
14.
Masters Women A to K Coxless FourFinal1000M
1910:30 AM
15.
Schools Boys Open Coxed QuadFinal1000M
2010:35 AM
16.
Schools Girls Open Coxed QuadFinal1000M
2110:40 AM
17.
Schools Boys Year Nine Double ScullDivision 1500M
2210:45 AMDivision 2500M
2310:50 AMDivision 3500M
2410:55 AM
18.
Schools Girls Year Nine Double ScullDivision 1500M
2511:00 AMDivision 2500M
2611:05 AM
19.
Masters Men A to K Coxed EightFinal1000M
2711:10 AM
20.
Masters Women A To K Coxed EightFinal1000M
2811:15 AM
21.
Schools Boys Year Ten Coxed EightFinal1000M
2911:20 AM
22.
SGY108+
Schools Girls Year Ten Coxed EightNon-Event1000M
3011:25 AM
23.
Schools Boys Open Double ScullFinal1000M
3111:30 AM
24.
Schools Girls Open Double ScullFinal1000M
3211:35 AM
25.
Masters Mixed A to K Coxed QuadFinal1000M
3312:25 PM
26.
Masters Mixed A to C Double ScullFinal1000M
3412:30 PM
27.
Masters Mixed D to K Double ScullFinal1000M
3512:35 PM
28.
Schools Boys Open Single ScullFinal1000M
3612:40 PM
29.
Schools Mixed Year Ten Coxed QuadFinal1000M
3712:45 PM
30.
Schools Girls Open Single ScullFinal1000M
3812:50 PM
31.
Masters Men E to K Single ScullFinal1000M
3912:55 PM
31A.
Masters Men D Single ScullFinal1000M
401:00 PM
32.
Masters Women D to K Single ScullFinal1000M
411:05 PM
33.
Schools Girls Year Nine Coxed QuadDivision 1500M
421:10 PMDivision 2500M
431:15 PM
34.
SXY108+
Schools Mixed Year Ten Coxed EightNon-Event1000M
441:20 PM
35.
Masters Men A to K Coxless PairFinal1000M
451:25 PM
36.
Masters Women A to K Coxless PairFinal1000M
461:30 PM
37.
Schools Boys Year Nine Coxed QuadDivision 1500M
471:35 PMDivision 2500M
481:40 PM
38.
Schools Boys Year Ten Single ScullDivision 11000M
491:45 PMDivision 21000M
501:50 PM
39.
Schools Girls Year Ten Single ScullFinal1000M
511:55 PM
40.
Masters Men A to C Coxless QuadFinal1000M
522:00 PM
41.
Masters Women A to C Coxless QuadFinal1000M
532:05 PM
42.
Masters Men D to K Double ScullFinal1000M
542:10 PM
43.
Masters Women D Double ScullFinal1000M
552:15 PM
43A.
Masters Women E to K Double ScullFinal1000M
562:20 PM
44.
Schools Mixed Open Coxed QuadFinal1000M
572:25 PM
45.
Schools Boys Year Ten Coxed QuadFinal1000M
582:30 PM
46.
Schools Girls Year Ten Coxed QuadFinal1000M
592:35 PM
47.
Masters Men A to C Double ScullFinal1000M
602:40 PM
48.
Masters Women A to C Double ScullFinal1000M
612:48 PM
49.
Schools Boys Open Coxed EightFinal1000M
622:56 PM
50.
Schools Girls Open Coxed EightFinal1000M
633:15 PM
51.
Masters Mixed A to K Coxed EightFinal1000M