Rowing Western Australia Regattas
Bunbury

2017 Bunbury Rowing Club Big Boat Regatta 2

Date: Sat 3rd June, 2017
Venue: Bunbury Racing Course
Race Schedule
Saturday 3rd June, 2017
19:00 AM
3.
Womens B Grade Coxless QuadHeat 11000M
29:05 AMHeat 21000M
39:10 AM
4.
Mens C Grade Coxed EightHeat 11000M
49:15 AMHeat 21000M
59:20 AM
12.
Womens C Grade Coxless QuadHeat 11000M
69:25 AMHeat 21000M
79:45 AM
1.
Masters Mixed A to K Coxed EightFinal1000M
89:50 AM
2.
Womens D Grade Coxed FourDivision 11000M
99:55 AMDivision 21000M
1010:00 AM
3.
Womens B Grade Coxless QuadFinal1000M
1110:05 AM
4.
Mens C Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
1210:10 AM
5.
Masters Men A to K Coxless QuadFinal1000M
1310:15 AM
6.
Womens A Grade Coxless QuadFinal1000M
1410:20 AM
7.
Mens E Grade Coxed FourFinal1000M
1510:25 AM
8.
Womens D Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
1610:30 AM
9.
Womens E Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
1710:35 AM
10.
Mens C Grade Coxless QuadFinal1000M
1810:40 AM
11.
Masters Men A to K Coxed EightFinal1000M
1910:45 AM
12.
Womens C Grade Coxless QuadFinal1000M
2010:50 AM
13.
Mens D Grade Coxed FourDivision 11000M
2110:55 AMDivision 21000M
2211:00 AM
14.
Mens B Grade Coxless QuadFinal1000M
2311:05 AM
15.
Womens E Grade Coxed FourDivision 11000M
2411:10 AMDivision 21000M
2511:15 AM
16.
Mens A Grade Coxless QuadFinal1000M
2611:20 AM
17.
Masters Women A to K Coxless QuadFinal1000M
2711:25 AM
18.
Womens B Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
2811:30 AM
19.
Womens A Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
2912:20 PM
32.
Mens C Grade Coxless FourHeat 11000M
3012:25 PMHeat 21000M
3112:30 PM
36.
Womens B Grade Coxless FourHeat 11000M
3212:35 PMHeat 21000M
3312:40 PM
23.
Mens B Grade Coxless FourHeat 11000M
3412:45 PMHeat 21000M
351:05 PM
20.
Masters Mixed A to K Coxed QuadFinal1000M
361:10 PM
21.
Mens D Grade Coxed QuadDivision 11000M
371:15 PMDivision 21000M
381:20 PMDivision 31000M
391:25 PM
22.
Womens C Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
401:30 PM
23.
Mens B Grade Coxless FourFinal1000M
411:35 PM
24.
Mens A Grade Coxless FourFinal1000M
421:40 PM
25.
Masters Women A to K Coxless FourFinal1000M
431:45 PM
26.
Womens E Grade Coxed QuadDivision 11000M
441:50 PMDivision 21000M
451:55 PMDivision 31000M
462:00 PM
27.
Mens D Grade Coxed EightDivision 11000M
472:05 PMDivision 21000M
482:10 PM
28.
Mens E Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
492:15 PM
29.
Masters Men A to K Coxed QuadFinal1000M
502:20 PM
30.
Womens C Grade Coxless FourFinal1000M
512:25 PM
31.
Masters Women A To K Coxed EightFinal1000M
522:30 PM
32.
Mens C Grade Coxless FourFinal1000M
532:35 PM
33.
Womens D Grade Coxed QuadDivision 11000M
542:40 PMDivision 21000M
552:45 PM
34.
MMA/K4-
Masters Men A to K Coxless FourNon-Event1000M
562:50 PM
35.
Mens E Grade Coxed QuadDivision 11000M
572:55 PMDivision 21000M
583:00 PM
36.
Womens B Grade Coxless FourFinal1000M
593:05 PM
37.
WA4-
Womens A Grade Coxless FourNon-Event1000M
603:10 PM
38.
Masters Women A to K Coxed QuadFinal1000M
613:15 PM
39.
Mens B Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M
623:20 PM
40.
Mens A Grade Coxed EightFinal1000M