Rowing Western Australia Regattas

2017 State Championship Regatta Day 1

Swan River
Date: Sat 16th September, 2017
Venue: Champion Lakes
Lane Draw
Options:    Show
Saturday 16th September, 2017

Race 11. MC1X : Mens C Grade Single ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 9:00 AM1500M
A301.13UWABC 2[D] James McQuillan, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
A401.08Swan River 2[D] Phillip Colic
A501.15WARC 1[C] John Purcell
A601.05Curtin University 3[C] Lachlan Duke, Coach: Sallie Watson
A701.11Swan River 5[C] Tim Winkler
A801.02ANA 2[C] Joe Lovrich

Progress: 1->Final + 5 Next Fastest Crews
Race 21. MC1X : Mens C Grade Single ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 9:05 AM1500M
B301.07Swan River 1[C] Lachlan van de Ven
B401.01ANA 1[D] Ethan Bourke
B501.09Swan River 3[C] Thomas Salter
B601.04Curtin University 2[C] Nicholas Wynne, Coach: Sallie Watson
B701.14UWABC 3[D] Jack O'Dea, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
B801.16WARC 2[C] Samuel Cocks

Progress: 1->Final + 5 Next Fastest Crews
Race 31. MC1X : Mens C Grade Single ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 9:10 AM1500M
C301.03Curtin University 1[C] Ryan Rupf, Coach: Sallie Watson
C401.12UWABC 1[D] Myles McQuillan, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
C501.17WARC 3[D] Tom Norman
C601.10Swan River 4[C] Reid Quekett
C701.18WARC 4[D] Jack Grant
C801.06Fremantle[D] Luke Laurance

Progress: 1->Final + 5 Next Fastest Crews
Race 42. WC4X- : Womens C Grade Coxless QuadHeat 1
Start Time: 9:15 AM1500M
D402.01Curtin University 1[D] Nakita Blanco, Isabella Clarke, Ellyn Frohberg, Charlotte Harvey, Coach: Aidan Smith
D502.07UWABC 1[C] Clare Netherway, Madeleine Baxter, Sophie Foster, Alexandra Utley, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
D602.09WARC 1[C] Michaela Maine, Jane McIntyre, Mackenzie Haywood, Megan Small, Coaches: Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov, Graham Walker
D702.06Swan River[C] Alexandra Thornton, Emily Fish, Lia Franklin, Gigi Parker, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
D802.05Fremantle[D] Alexandra Preston, Paige Curtis, Amy Vanderhor, Michali Oliver, Coach: Tom Gatti

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 52. WC4X- : Womens C Grade Coxless QuadHeat 2
Start Time: 9:20 AM1500M
E302.04Curtin University 4[D] Nakita Blanco, Avril Widger, Ellyn Frohberg, Mackenzie Kennedy, Coach: Aidan Smith
E402.03Curtin University 3[C] Sian Powys, Keira Petty, Chentelle Jones, Fiona Allan, Coach: Aidan Smith
E502.10WARC 2[D] Anna Renshaw, Tayla Skinner, Monique Skinner, Pamela Riley, Coaches: Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov, Graham Walker
E602.08UWABC 2[D] Sophie Rowe, Ashleigh Haddon, Ellie Brown, Tiffany Brown, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
E702.02Curtin University 2[C] Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Kelsea Pyke, Kathryn Farley, Caitlin Taylor, Coach: Aidan Smith
E802.11WARC 3[D] Beth Pollastri, Jessica Newton, Kim Dutton, Kate Holland, Coaches: Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov, Graham Walker

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 63. ME1X : Mens E Grade Single ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 9:30 AM1000M
F203.08ANA 8[E] Zane Harding, Coach: Carole Pedri
F303.18WARC 1[E] Harvey Rupp
F403.17UWABC[E] Tim Piggford, Coaches: Angus Hammond, Laura Mead
F503.04ANA 4[E] Alec Monger
F603.16Swan River 2[E] Dylan Gill
F703.03ANA 3[E] Mitch Craig
F803.09Curtin University 1[E] Rick Verberne, Coach: Sallie Watson

Progress: 1->Final + 5 Next Fastest Crews
Race 73. ME1X : Mens E Grade Single ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 9:35 AM1000M
G303.15Swan River 1[E] Lewis Thomas
G403.07ANA 7[E] Jarrad McNeil, Coach: Carole Pedri
G503.11Curtin University 3[E] Ben Nagappa, Coach: Sallie Watson
G603.05ANA 5[E] Rhys Du Ross, Coach: Carole Pedri
G703.13Fremantle 1[E] Liam Davis, Coach: Solomon Holliday
G803.06ANA 6[E] Jon Allard

Progress: 1->Final + 5 Next Fastest Crews
Race 83. ME1X : Mens E Grade Single ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 9:40 AM1000M
H303.12Curtin University 4[E] James Killow, Coach: Sallie Watson
H403.02ANA 2[E] Orlando De Santis, Coach: Carole Pedri
H503.14Fremantle 2[E] Wills Hart, Coach: Solomon Holliday
H603.19WARC 2[E] Michael Ammann
H703.01ANA 1[E] Heath Collins, Coach: Carole Pedri
H803.10Curtin University 2[E] Nicholas Poynton, Coach: Sallie Watson

Progress: 1->Final + 5 Next Fastest Crews
Race 95. CMO1X : Champion Mens Open Single ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 9:50 AM2000M
I105.04Swan River 1 Patrick Boere
I205.02Fremantle 2 Willis Armstrong
I305.14WARC 3 Chase Deitner, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
I405.11UWABC 2 Timothy Widdicombe, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
I505.06Swan River 3 Sam Marsh
I605.12WARC 1 Mitchell Boros
I705.09Swan River 6 Matt Stubberfield
I805.03Fremantle 3 Mario Lo Presti

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 105. CMO1X : Champion Mens Open Single ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 9:55 AM2000M
J205.07Swan River 4 Hugh Wolgamot
J305.15WARC 4 Matthew Cochran, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
J405.05Swan River 2 Christopher Hayes
J505.01Fremantle 1 David Latham
J605.08Swan River 5 Perry Ward
J705.13WARC 2 Oscar Winter, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
J805.10UWABC 1 Fraser Pensini, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 119. WD4X+ : Womens D Grade Coxed QuadHeat 1
Start Time: 10:05 AM1000M
K109.13UWABC 5[E] Ruby Guilfoyle, Ruza Kinsman, Sofie Rigo, Vivien Massie, Cox: Pascale Ketelaar, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
K209.14WARC 1[D] Natasha Huntley, Michaela Maine, Ellen Seed, Anna Konowalous, Cox: Keana Hall, Coaches: Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov, Graham Walker
K309.11UWABC 3[D] Adelaide Strahan, Tracie-Leigh Dallavanzi, Juliana Pille Arnold, Kate Fortina, Cox: Chris Morley, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
K409.07Murdoch University[D] Carol Richardson, Ruth Collins, Arisha Arif, Melissa Harpley, Cox: Julie Sandow
K509.06Fremantle[D] Tonya Carter, Lisa Vener, Alissa Verduin, Brenna Orrock, Cox: Victoria Parker
K609.04Champion Lakes 2[D] Pamela Pearson, Sue Howard, Indra Siva, Anne Hamilton, Cox: Amber Hamilton
K709.01ANA 1[E] Belinda Cannell, Chloris Colkers, Lucy Wearne, Nancy Ralph, Cox: Liam Kerr
K809.10UWABC 2[D] Sarah Knight, Nikki Newton, Evelyn Bowen, Lynne Mannolini, Cox: Zen Vakil, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 129. WD4X+ : Womens D Grade Coxed QuadHeat 2
Start Time: 10:10 AM1000M
L109.05Curtin University[D] Megan Franey, Kate Cahill, Avril Widger, Mackenzie Kennedy, Cox: Katherine Duncan, Coach: Aidan Smith
L209.08Swan River[D] Erin Fish, Milly Parany, Lola Davies, Anna Gunzburg, Cox: Sarah Hayler, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Annie Demosthenous, Chris Holliday
L309.12UWABC 4[D] Sophie Rowe, Ashleigh Haddon, Ellie Brown, Tiffany Brown, Cox: Max Montanari, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
L409.16WARC 3[E] Jordi Grobler, Caitlin Bruce, Lucinda Suleski, Anna Renshaw, Cox: Harry Cooke, Coach: Alex Jolly
L509.02ANA 2[D] Jennifer Longman, Cassandra King, Sophie Pilot, Mary Cameron, Cox: Mitch Craig
L609.09UWABC 1[E] Rebecca Ball, Monica Doyle, Jessica Moore, Rachael Honey, Cox: Myles McQuillan, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
L709.15WARC 2[D] Megan Duxbury, Hayley Varis, Dee Sammut, Monique Skinner, Cox: Elise Christou, Coaches: Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov, Graham Walker
L809.03Champion Lakes 1[D] Bridget Axford, Sandra Ceriani, Sue Howard, Anna Thornton, Cox: Harriet Butterfield

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 136. MD1X : Mens D Grade Single ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 10:15 AM1000M
M106.07Champion Lakes 2[D] Regan Axford
M206.12Fremantle 1[D] Lincoln Bell
M306.05ANA 5[D] Laurie Cranston
M406.14Fremantle 3[D] Digby Marshall, Coach: Solomon Holliday
M506.17Swan River 2[E] Jock Hassell
M606.03ANA 3[D] Nigel Lucas
M706.21UWABC 2[E] George White, Coach: Stefano Balosso
M806.08Curtin University 1[D] Sebastian Doble, Coach: Sallie Watson

Progress: 1->Final + 5 Next Fastest Crews
Race 146. MD1X : Mens D Grade Single ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 10:20 AM1000M
N106.06Champion Lakes 1[D] Jarrad Connor
N206.04ANA 4[D] Jai Coutinho
N306.23WARC 1[D] Hamish Henriques
N406.02ANA 2[D] Ethan Bourke
N506.22UWABC 3[D] Alistair Cadee, Coaches: Angus Hammond, Laura Mead
N606.16Swan River 1[D] Phillip Colic
N706.13Fremantle 2[D] Jack Preston
N806.09Curtin University 2[D] Conall Hansford, Coach: Sallie Watson

Progress: 1->Final + 5 Next Fastest Crews
Race 156. MD1X : Mens D Grade Single ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 10:25 AM1000M
O106.11Curtin University 4[D] Daniel Real
O206.15Fremantle 4[D] Kaden Cordisco, Coach: Solomon Holliday
O306.18Swan River 3[D] Lucca Golling
O406.10Curtin University 3[D] Aran Colman
O506.20UWABC 1[D] Kaleb Jaschke, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
O606.24WARC 2[D] Simon Cox, Coach: Elise Christou
O706.01ANA 1[D] Peter Panizza
O806.19Swan River 4[D] Hayden Coote

Progress: 1->Final + 5 Next Fastest Crews
Race 1613. WE4X+ : Womens E Grade Coxed QuadHeat 1
Start Time: 10:30 AM1000M
P113.02Curtin University 1[E] Kate Cahill, Shannon Grigg, Siobahn Williams, Jessica Siviour, Cox: Ben Nagappa, Coaches: Joanne Boserio, Lynne Bayliss, Kelsea Pyke
P213.12UWABC 5[E] Alice Robinson Lake, Alice Nixon, Kate Fortina, Enyana Reynolds, Cox: Maddy McLauchlan, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
P313.14WARC 2[E] Eliza Manuel, Gen Hennessy, Kim Dutton, Izzie Kris, Cox: Keana Hall, Coach: Sam O'Connell
P413.08UWABC 1[E] Alix Wilyman, Lauren Esser, Emily Barrett, Paloma Ortiz-Davis, Cox: Maddy McLauchlan, Coach: Luke Burges
P513.04Fremantle 1[E] Sarah Lye, Mahla Warren-Hicks, Ruby Warren-Hicks, Paris De Florenca, Cox: Isabella Sgherza
P613.15WARC 3[E] Giuliana Tassone, Janet Smith, Libby Howitt, Georgina Holbeche, Cox: Harry Cooke, Coaches: Nick Bretland, Graham Walker, Kieren Munrowd-harris
P713.07Swan River[E] Zoe Broderick, Mia Fracaro, Erin Fish, Milly Parany, Cox: Grace Fowler, Coaches: Annie Demosthenous, Louise Pallant, Jack Fischer
P813.11UWABC 4[E] Orla Flecker, Teresa Belcher, Vanessa Stephen, Christine Pascott, Cox: Zen Vakil, Coach: Alex Harrison

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 1713. WE4X+ : Womens E Grade Coxed QuadHeat 2
Start Time: 10:35 AM1000M
Q213.06Fremantle 3[E] Moira Barker, Alicia McArthur, Hannah Gunning, Diane Stewart, Cox: Rebecca Stewart
Q313.09UWABC 2[E] Chloe Van Zyl, Suyin Tan, Ella Shilliday, Monica Doyle, Cox: Chris Morley, Coach: Luke Burges
Q413.13WARC 1[E] Madeleine Lester, Tamsyn Bruce, Shaye Graham, Kathryn Smith, Cox: Elise Christou, Coaches: Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov, Graham Walker
Q513.10UWABC 3[E] Suet Lee, Vinciane Gide, Rachael Honey, Juliet Brook, Cox: Max Kirchner, Coach: Luke Burges
Q613.05Fremantle 2[E] Maia Harcourt, Flora Smith, Bethany Fox, Julia Howie, Cox: Ashleigh McIntyre
Q713.03Curtin University 2[E] Rebecca Brook, Ellen Sloan, Madison Gleeson, Sinead Jameson, Cox: Keely Atchison, Coaches: Lynne Bayliss, Kelsea Pyke, Joanne Boserio
Q813.01ANA[E] Belinda Cannell, Chloris Colkers, Jennifer Longman, Mary Cameron, Cox: Cassandra King

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 181. MC1X : Mens C Grade Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 10:45 AM1500M
R101.15WARC 1[C] John Purcell
R201.09Swan River 3[C] Thomas Salter
R301.13UWABC 2[D] James McQuillan, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
R401.08Swan River 2[D] Phillip Colic
R501.11Swan River 5[C] Tim Winkler
R601.17WARC 3[D] Tom Norman
R701.16WARC 2[C] Samuel Cocks
R801.02ANA 2[C] Joe Lovrich
Race 192. WC4X- : Womens C Grade Coxless QuadFinal
Start Time: 10:50 AM1500M
S102.09WARC 1[C] Michaela Maine, Jane McIntyre, Mackenzie Haywood, Megan Small, Coaches: Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov, Graham Walker
S202.01Curtin University 1[D] Nakita Blanco, Isabella Clarke, Ellyn Frohberg, Charlotte Harvey, Coach: Aidan Smith
S302.05Fremantle[D] Alexandra Preston, Paige Curtis, Amy Vanderhor, Michali Oliver, Coach: Tom Gatti
S402.08UWABC 2[D] Sophie Rowe, Ashleigh Haddon, Ellie Brown, Tiffany Brown, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
S502.03Curtin University 3[C] Sian Powys, Keira Petty, Chentelle Jones, Fiona Allan, Coach: Aidan Smith
S602.06Swan River[C] Alexandra Thornton, Emily Fish, Lia Franklin, Gigi Parker, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
S702.02Curtin University 2[C] Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Kelsea Pyke, Kathryn Farley, Caitlin Taylor, Coach: Aidan Smith
S802.07UWABC 1[C] Clare Netherway, Madeleine Baxter, Sophie Foster, Alexandra Utley, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Race 203. ME1X : Mens E Grade Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 11:00 AM1000M
T103.12Curtin University 4[E] James Killow, Coach: Sallie Watson
T203.03ANA 3[E] Mitch Craig
T303.16Swan River 2[E] Dylan Gill
T403.11Curtin University 3[E] Ben Nagappa, Coach: Sallie Watson
T503.06ANA 6[E] Jon Allard
T603.05ANA 5[E] Rhys Du Ross, Coach: Carole Pedri
T703.18WARC 1[E] Harvey Rupp
T803.19WARC 2[E] Michael Ammann
Race 214. CWO2- : Champion Womens Open Coxless PairFinal
Start Time: 11:10 AM2000M
U404.02Fremantle 2 India Warren-Hicks, Tanami Ashby-Deering
U504.04UWABC Holly Child, Bronwyn Cox, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
U604.03Swan River Molly Booker, Alexis Whelan, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
U704.01Fremantle 1 Annabelle McIntyre, Ashleigh Yukich, Coach: Tom Gatti
U804.05WARC Gabi Morris, Giorgia Patten, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
Race 225. CMO1X : Champion Mens Open Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 11:15 AM2000M
V105.09Swan River 6 Matt Stubberfield
V205.15WARC 4 Matthew Cochran, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
V305.06Swan River 3 Sam Marsh
V405.14WARC 3 Chase Deitner, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
V505.05Swan River 2 Christopher Hayes
V605.10UWABC 1 Fraser Pensini, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
V705.08Swan River 5 Perry Ward
V805.04Swan River 1 Patrick Boere
Race 236. MD1X : Mens D Grade Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 11:25 AM1000M
W106.09Curtin University 2[D] Conall Hansford, Coach: Sallie Watson
W206.02ANA 2[D] Ethan Bourke
W306.16Swan River 1[D] Phillip Colic
W406.10Curtin University 3[D] Aran Colman
W506.19Swan River 4[D] Hayden Coote
W606.23WARC 1[D] Hamish Henriques
W706.08Curtin University 1[D] Sebastian Doble, Coach: Sallie Watson
W806.20UWABC 1[D] Kaleb Jaschke, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Race 247. WB2- : Womens B Grade Coxless PairFinal
Start Time: 11:35 AM2000M
X307.02Swan River 1[B] Jessica Walsh, Caitlin MacPhail, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
X407.01Fremantle[B] Heather Cattani, Samantha Brenz-Verca, Coach: Tom Gatti
X507.03Swan River 2[B] Sofia Bekir-Fuente, Gabriela Bekir-Fuente, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
X607.05UWABC[B] Tiffany Brown, Brittany Crawford, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
X707.04Swan River 3[B] Gigi Parker, Adriana Marulli, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
X807.06WARC[C] Monique Skinner, Olivia Jones, Coaches: Simon Cox, Graham Walker
Race 258. MC2- : Mens C Grade Coxless PairFinal
Start Time: 11:45 AM1500M
Y408.03UWABC 1[C] Angus Rowe, Benjamin Davidson, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Y508.02Swan River[C] Lachlan van de Ven, Reid Quekett
Y608.04UWABC 2[C] Joe Caspersz-Loney, Russell Fraser, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Y708.01Curtin University[D] Lachlan Duke, Conall Hansford, Coach: Sallie Watson
Y808.05UWABC 3[C] James Weight, Simon Tomlinson, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Race 269. WD4X+ : Womens D Grade Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 11:55 AM1000M
Z109.11UWABC 3[D] Adelaide Strahan, Tracie-Leigh Dallavanzi, Juliana Pille Arnold, Kate Fortina, Cox: Chris Morley, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Z209.02ANA 2[D] Jennifer Longman, Cassandra King, Sophie Pilot, Mary Cameron, Cox: Mitch Craig
Z309.13UWABC 5[E] Ruby Guilfoyle, Ruza Kinsman, Sofie Rigo, Vivien Massie, Cox: Pascale Ketelaar, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Z409.06Fremantle[D] Tonya Carter, Lisa Vener, Alissa Verduin, Brenna Orrock, Cox: Victoria Parker
Z509.15WARC 2[D] Megan Duxbury, Hayley Varis, Dee Sammut, Monique Skinner, Cox: Elise Christou, Coaches: Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov, Graham Walker
Z609.12UWABC 4[D] Sophie Rowe, Ashleigh Haddon, Ellie Brown, Tiffany Brown, Cox: Max Montanari, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Z709.14WARC 1[D] Natasha Huntley, Michaela Maine, Ellen Seed, Anna Konowalous, Cox: Keana Hall, Coaches: Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov, Graham Walker
Z809.08Swan River[D] Erin Fish, Milly Parany, Lola Davies, Anna Gunzburg, Cox: Sarah Hayler, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Annie Demosthenous, Chris Holliday
Race 2710. WB4X- : Womens B Grade Coxless QuadFinal
Start Time: 12:05 PM2000M
A410.03Swan River 2[B] Molly Booker, Lia Franklin, Caitlin MacPhail, Adriana Marulli, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
A510.04UWABC[C] Sophie Foster, Holly Child, Clare Netherway, Alexandra Utley, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
A610.01Fremantle[B] Eliza Kelly, Alexandra Preston, Tanami Ashby-Deering, Annabel Counsel, Coach: Tom Gatti
A710.05WARC[B] Georgia Seed, Paris Caporn, Jessica Donnelly, Kira Vermeersch, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker, Simon Cox
A810.02Swan River 1[B] Jennifer Bolster, Alexandra Thornton, Gabriela Bekir-Fuente, Ruby Lango, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
Race 2811. MB4X- : Mens B Grade Coxless QuadFinal
Start Time: 12:10 PM2000M
B611.02Swan River 2[B] William Williamson, Rohan James, Jesse Criddle, Thomas Salter
B711.03UWABC[B] Joshua Cribb, Grant Adendorff, Nicholas Eyres, Timothy Widdicombe, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
B811.01Swan River 1[B] Tim Winkler, Hugh Wolgamot, Phillip Colic, Solomon Holliday
Race 2912. MD8+ : Mens D Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 12:20 PM1000M
C212.05UWABC 2[E] Max Kirchner, Hugo Innes, Elliott De Souza, Marcel Borges, Connor Marlow, Phillip Matthews, Minh Le, Matthieu Domingue, Cox: Alistair Cadee, Coaches: Angus Hammond, Laura Mead
C312.07WARC 2[D] Adam Hunt, Toby Knox Lyttle, Dan Dainard, Matthew Cirocco, Ryan Eadie, James O'Regan, Alex Cauble, Aaron Crawley, Cox: Andrew Le, Coaches: Zachary Friend, Debra Mason
C412.01Curtin University 1[D] Jordan Campbell, Rick Verberne, Bradley Fisher, Massimiliano Viazzo, Christoffel Botha, Jordan Zacha, Nicholas Poynton, Mark Tin, Cox: Katherine Duncan, Coaches: Sallie Watson, Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Danielle Kinder
C512.03Swan River[E] James Fowler, Jaxon Fong, Dylan Gill, Finn Pulsford, Tom Casey, Miles Thomas, Ethan Tan, Kaelan Riley, Cox: Isaac Pinto
C612.02Curtin University 2[D] Greg Haig, James Killow, Aaron Phipps, Nicholas Wynne, Aran Colman, Conall Hansford, Ryan Rupf, Lachlan Duke, Cox: Sallie Watson, Coach: Sallie Watson
C712.04UWABC 1[D] Riley Freeman, Angus Duncan, Liam McKenzie, Lewis Almond, Jack O'Dea, George White, Angus Rowe, Zen Vakil, Cox: Max Montanari, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
C812.06WARC 1[D] Andre Pedroli, Zach Murphy, Harvey Rupp, Lou Sammut, Graham Macgregor, Ric Maddren, Michael Ammann, Nicholas Sumich, Cox: Genevieve Vinciguerra, Coaches: Zachary Friend, Debra Mason
Race 3013. WE4X+ : Womens E Grade Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 12:25 PM1000M
D113.08UWABC 1[E] Alix Wilyman, Lauren Esser, Emily Barrett, Paloma Ortiz-Davis, Cox: Maddy McLauchlan, Coach: Luke Burges
D213.05Fremantle 2[E] Maia Harcourt, Flora Smith, Bethany Fox, Julia Howie, Cox: Ashleigh McIntyre
D313.03Curtin University 2[E] Rebecca Brook, Ellen Sloan, Madison Gleeson, Sinead Jameson, Cox: Keely Atchison, Coaches: Lynne Bayliss, Kelsea Pyke, Joanne Boserio
D413.12UWABC 5[E] Alice Robinson Lake, Alice Nixon, Kate Fortina, Enyana Reynolds, Cox: Maddy McLauchlan, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
D513.14WARC 2[E] Eliza Manuel, Gen Hennessy, Kim Dutton, Izzie Kris, Cox: Keana Hall, Coach: Sam O'Connell
D613.07Swan River[E] Zoe Broderick, Mia Fracaro, Erin Fish, Milly Parany, Cox: Grace Fowler, Coaches: Annie Demosthenous, Louise Pallant, Jack Fischer
D713.04Fremantle 1[E] Sarah Lye, Mahla Warren-Hicks, Ruby Warren-Hicks, Paris De Florenca, Cox: Isabella Sgherza
D813.13WARC 1[E] Madeleine Lester, Tamsyn Bruce, Shaye Graham, Kathryn Smith, Cox: Elise Christou, Coaches: Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov, Graham Walker
Race 3114. CWO4X- : Champion Womens Open Coxless QuadFinal
Start Time: 12:35 PM2000M
E614.02WARC 2 Dee Sammut, Pamela Riley, Megan Small, Katie Andrew, Coaches: Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov, Graham Walker
E714.01WARC 1 Janelle Austin, Suzannah Gravestock, Hannah Vermeersch, Siena Zamin, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
E814.03WARC 3 Maggie Maloney, Madi Hanlin, Jessica Newton, Hayley Varis, Coaches: Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov, Graham Walker
Race 3215. CMO4X- : Champion Mens Open Coxless QuadFinal
Start Time: 12:40 PM2000M
F515.01Fremantle Peter Holliday, Willis Armstrong, David Latham, Mario Lo Presti
F615.04WARC Chase Deitner, Nick Wakeford, Darryl Salisbury, Matthew Cochran, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
F715.03UWABC Samuel Jaschke, Alexander Payne, Timothy Widdicombe, Ethan Aird, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
F815.02Swan River Matt Stubberfield, Patrick Boere, Sam Marsh, Christopher Hayes
Race 3316. WC1X : Womens C Grade Single ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 1:25 PM1500M
G116.10Swan River 5[D] Jennifer Bolster, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
G216.14UWABC 3[C] Kate Wall, Coach: Alex Harrison
G316.02Curtin University[C] Sian Powys
G416.09Swan River 4[D] Georgia Murrell, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
G516.01ANA[C] Michelle Blake
G616.12UWABC 1[D] Ella Strange, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
G716.03Fremantle 1[D] Annabel Counsel, Coach: Tom Gatti
G816.08Swan River 3[C] Sofia Bekir-Fuente, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 3416. WC1X : Womens C Grade Single ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 1:30 PM1500M
H216.11Swan River 6[C] Emily Fish, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
H316.05Fremantle 3[D] Hayley Clarke, Coach: Tom Gatti
H416.15UWABC 4[D] Clare Netherway
H516.06Swan River 1[D] Anna Gunzburg, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
H616.04Fremantle 2[D] Michali Oliver, Coach: Tom Gatti
H716.07Swan River 2[D] Lia Franklin, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
H816.13UWABC 2[C] Madeleine Baxter, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 3524. MD4X+ : Mens D Grade Coxed QuadHeat 1
Start Time: 1:40 PM1000M
I424.05UWABC 1[D] Lewis Almond, Riley Freeman, Joe Caspersz-Loney, Zen Vakil, Cox: Max Montanari, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
I524.04Swan River[D] Jock Hassell, Hayden Coote, Lucca Golling, Reid Quekett, Cox: Dominic Davies
I624.08UWABC 4[D] Myles Kelly, Maguire Walsh, Kelvin Fewings, Finn Williams, Cox: Ruza Kinsman, Coach: Chris Morley
I724.10WARC 2[E] Zach Murphy, Graham Macgregor, Michael Ammann, Harvey Rupp, Cox: Jordi Grobler
I824.03Curtin University 2[D] Nicholas Wynne, Aran Colman, Ben Nagappa, Aaron Phipps, Cox: Sallie Watson, Coach: Sallie Watson

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 3624. MD4X+ : Mens D Grade Coxed QuadHeat 2
Start Time: 1:45 PM1000M
J324.08UWABC 4[D] Myles Kelly, Maguire Walsh, Kelvin Fewings, Finn Williams, Cox: Ruza Kinsman, Coach: Chris Morley
J424.09WARC 1[D] Andre Pedroli, Ryan Eadie, Drew Reid, Lou Sammut, Cox: Keana Hall, Coaches: Debra Mason, Zachary Friend, Kris Kaminskis
J524.07UWABC 3[E] Matthieu Domingue, Minh Le, Marcel Borges, Elliott De Souza, Cox: Connor Marlow, Coaches: Angus Hammond, Laura Mead
J624.02Curtin University 1[D] Jordan Campbell, Nicholas Poynton, Jordan Zacha, James Killow, Cox: Katherine Duncan, Coach: Sallie Watson
J724.06UWABC 2[D] Liam McKenzie, Angus Duncan, Christopher Lamb, Jeremy Gillbanks, Cox: Sarah Knight, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
J824.01ANA[D] Alec Monger, Nigel Lucas, Lawrence Bourke, Phil Cockman, Cox: Kay Jansen

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 3720. CWO1X : Champion Womens Open Single ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 1:55 PM2000M
K220.04Swan River 1 Alexis Whelan, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
K320.15WARC 5 Gabi Morris, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
K420.02Fremantle 1 Heather Cattani, Coach: Tom Gatti
K520.12WARC 2 Hannah Vermeersch
K620.08Swan River 5 Caitlin MacPhail, Coach: Chris Holliday
K720.09UWABC 1 Bronwyn Cox
K820.14WARC 4 Giorgia Patten, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 3820. CWO1X : Champion Womens Open Single ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 2:00 PM2000M
L120.13WARC 3 Siena Zamin, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
L220.01Curtin University Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Coach: Aidan Smith
L320.05Swan River 2 Molly Booker, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
L420.10UWABC 2 Holly Child, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
L520.07Swan River 4 Adriana Marulli, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
L620.11WARC 1 Suzannah Gravestock, Coaches: Catriona Walker, Joseph Tamigi
L720.06Swan River 3 Ruby Lango, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
L820.03Fremantle 2 Annabelle McIntyre

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 3921. WD1X : Womens D Grade Single ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 2:10 PM1000M
M321.07Curtin University 1[D] Isabella Clarke, Coach: Aidan Smith
M421.16WARC 2[D] Holly Griffiths
M521.04ANA 4[D] Cassandra King
M621.11UWABC 1[D] Evelyn Bowen, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
M721.05ANA 5[D] Adri Stuurstraat
M821.06Champion Lakes[D] Bridget Axford, Coach: Genevieve Black

Progress: 1->Final + 5 Next Fastest Crews
Race 4021. WD1X : Womens D Grade Single ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 2:15 PM1000M
N321.10Swan River[D] Lola Davies, Coaches: Annie Demosthenous, Louise Pallant, Jack Fischer
N421.01ANA 1[D] Tiffany Trainer
N521.09Fremantle[D] Alissa Verduin
N621.03ANA 3[D] Sophie Pilot
N721.17WARC 3[D] Anna Konowalous
N821.12UWABC 2[D] Sophie Rowe, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso

Progress: 1->Final + 5 Next Fastest Crews
Race 4121. WD1X : Womens D Grade Single ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 2:20 PM1000M
O421.14UWABC 4[D] Sofie Rigo, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
O521.08Curtin University 2[D] Kelsea Pyke, Coach: Aidan Smith
O621.02ANA 2[D] Lily Kendall
O721.13UWABC 3[D] Vivien Massie, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
O821.15WARC 1[D] Megan Duxbury

Progress: 1->Final + 5 Next Fastest Crews
Race 4226. ME4X+ : Mens E Grade Coxed QuadHeat 1
Start Time: 2:25 PM1000M
P226.11WARC 1[E] Cairo Congerton, Todd Koeppler, Alex Cauble, Aaron Crawley, Cox: Caitlin Bruce, Coaches: Nick Bretland, Kieren Munrowd-harris, Debra Mason
P326.07Swan River 1[E] Kaelan Riley, Jaxon Fong, James Fowler, Dylan Gill, Cox: Sophie Steel
P426.06Fremantle 2[E] Mason Irving, Wills Hart, Joseph Vykopal, Tom Harris, Cox: Paris De Florenca, Coach: Solomon Holliday
P526.09UWABC 1[E] James Boughton-Lane, Tim Piggford, Laurence Vanderhor, Max Kirchner, Cox: Laura Mead, Coaches: Angus Hammond, Laura Mead
P626.04Curtin University[E] Bradley Fisher, Massimiliano Viazzo, Christoffel Botha, Mark Tin, Cox: Keely Atchison, Coaches: Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Danielle Kinder
P726.01ANA 1[E] Joshua Huxley, Heath Collins, Jak Menkens, Zane Harding, Cox: Liam Kerr, Coach: Carole Pedri
P826.13WARC 3[E] Archie Hoddinott, Riley Flecker, Dan Dainard, Stuart Payne, Cox: Jordi Grobler, Coaches: Nick Bretland, Kieren Munrowd-harris, Michael Wright

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 4326. ME4X+ : Mens E Grade Coxed QuadHeat 2
Start Time: 2:30 PM1000M
Q326.02ANA 2[E] Alec Garkaklis, Glen McNeil, Richard Ralph, Bruce Kendall, Cox: Kay Jansen
Q426.12WARC 2[E] Toby Knox Lyttle, Matthew Cirocco, Adam Hunt, Nicholas Sumich, Cox: Jessica Newton, Coaches: Debra Mason, Zachary Friend
Q526.03ANA 3[E] Jon Allard, Mitch Craig, Jai Coutinho, Peter Panizza, Cox: Tyler Clement
Q626.10UWABC 2[E] Alex Henderson, Doughal MacMaster, Alistair Cadee, Hugo Innes, Cox: Chris Morley, Coaches: Angus Hammond, Laura Mead
Q726.05Fremantle 1[E] Digby Marshall, Kaden Cordisco, Jack Sherrif, Liam Davis, Cox: Isabella Sgherza, Coach: Solomon Holliday
Q826.08Swan River 2[E] Finn Pulsford, Tom Casey, Miles Thomas, Ethan Tan, Cox: Grace Fowler

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 4416. WC1X : Womens C Grade Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 2:40 PM1500M
R116.02Curtin University[C] Sian Powys
R216.05Fremantle 3[D] Hayley Clarke, Coach: Tom Gatti
R316.14UWABC 3[C] Kate Wall, Coach: Alex Harrison
R416.15UWABC 4[D] Clare Netherway
R516.13UWABC 2[C] Madeleine Baxter, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
R616.09Swan River 4[D] Georgia Murrell, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
R716.07Swan River 2[D] Lia Franklin, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
R816.08Swan River 3[C] Sofia Bekir-Fuente, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
Race 4517. MC4X- : Mens C Grade Coxless QuadFinal
Start Time: 2:45 PM1500M
S217.05UWABC 2[C] Zen Vakil, Kaleb Jaschke, Josh Gray, Russell Fraser, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
S317.03Swan River 2[C] Nicholas Ferguson, William Williamson, Jesse Criddle, Thomas Salter
S417.07WARC 2[C] Drew Reid, James Thorpe, James O'Regan, John Purcell, Coaches: Zachary Friend, Debra Mason
S517.01Curtin University[C] Conall Hansford, Sebastian Doble, Ryan Rupf, Lachlan Duke, Coach: Sallie Watson
S617.02Swan River 1[C] Hugh Wolgamot, Tim Winkler, Phillip Colic, Hayden Coote
S717.06WARC 1[C] Peter Klemm, Jack Grant, Steve Parks, Darryl Salisbury, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
S817.04UWABC 1[D] Jack O'Dea, George White, Angus Rowe, Benjamin Davidson, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Race 4618. WE1X : Womens E Grade Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 2:55 PM1000M
T118.08WARC 2[E] Tamsyn Bruce
T218.05Swan River 2[E] Mia Fracaro, Coaches: Annie Demosthenous, Louise Pallant
T318.07WARC 1[E] Izzie Kris
T418.03Fremantle 1[E] Rebecca Stewart
T518.06Swan River 3[E] Zoe Broderick, Coaches: Annie Demosthenous, Louise Pallant
T618.02Curtin University[E] Jessica Siviour, Coaches: Joanne Boserio, Kelsea Pyke, Lynne Bayliss
T718.04Swan River 1[E] Sophie Steel, Coaches: Annie Demosthenous, Louise Pallant
T818.01ANA[E] Bethany Newton, Coach: Carole Pedri
Race 4719. CMO2- : Champion Mens Open Coxless PairFinal
Start Time: 3:05 PM2000M
U519.03Swan River 2 Ross Brown, Perry Ward
U619.02Swan River 1 Christopher Hayes, Sam Marsh
U719.04WARC Sam Hughes, Hamish Henriques, Coach: Joseph Tamigi
U819.01Fremantle Willis Armstrong, David Latham
Race 4820. CWO1X : Champion Womens Open Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 3:10 PM2000M
V120.05Swan River 2 Molly Booker, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
V220.14WARC 4 Giorgia Patten, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
V320.08Swan River 5 Caitlin MacPhail, Coach: Chris Holliday
V420.11WARC 1 Suzannah Gravestock, Coaches: Catriona Walker, Joseph Tamigi
V520.07Swan River 4 Adriana Marulli, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
V620.09UWABC 1 Bronwyn Cox
V720.03Fremantle 2 Annabelle McIntyre
V820.12WARC 2 Hannah Vermeersch
Race 4921. WD1X : Womens D Grade Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 3:20 PM1000M
W121.17WARC 3[D] Anna Konowalous
W221.13UWABC 3[D] Vivien Massie, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
W321.05ANA 5[D] Adri Stuurstraat
W421.01ANA 1[D] Tiffany Trainer
W521.03ANA 3[D] Sophie Pilot
W621.07Curtin University 1[D] Isabella Clarke, Coach: Aidan Smith
W721.15WARC 1[D] Megan Duxbury
W821.10Swan River[D] Lola Davies, Coaches: Annie Demosthenous, Louise Pallant, Jack Fischer
Race 5022. MB2- : Mens B Grade Coxless PairFinal
Start Time: 3:30 PM2000M
X622.03WARC[B] Tom Norman, Jonathan Ashby, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
X722.02UWABC[B] James McQuillan, Ethan Aird, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
X822.01Swan River[B] Rohan James, Patrick Boere
Race 5123. WC2- : Womens C Grade Coxless PairFinal
Start Time: 3:40 PM1500M
Y323.05UWABC 3[C] Imogen Blow, Ella Strange, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Y423.01Swan River 1[C] Emily Fish, Anna Gunzburg, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
Y523.03UWABC 1[C] Brittany Crawford, Enyana Reynolds, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Y623.06WARC[C] Madi Hanlin, Dee Sammut, Coaches: Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov, Graham Walker
Y723.04UWABC 2[D] Kate Wall, Tamsin Keevill, Coach: Alex Harrison
Y823.02Swan River 2[C] Georgia Murrell, Jennifer Bolster, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
Race 5224. MD4X+ : Mens D Grade Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 3:50 PM1000M
Z124.01ANA[D] Alec Monger, Nigel Lucas, Lawrence Bourke, Phil Cockman, Cox: Kay Jansen
Z224.10WARC 2[E] Zach Murphy, Graham Macgregor, Michael Ammann, Harvey Rupp, Cox: Jordi Grobler
Z324.04Swan River[D] Jock Hassell, Hayden Coote, Lucca Golling, Reid Quekett, Cox: Dominic Davies
Z424.06UWABC 2[D] Liam McKenzie, Angus Duncan, Christopher Lamb, Jeremy Gillbanks, Cox: Sarah Knight, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Z524.02Curtin University 1[D] Jordan Campbell, Nicholas Poynton, Jordan Zacha, James Killow, Cox: Katherine Duncan, Coach: Sallie Watson
Z624.05UWABC 1[D] Lewis Almond, Riley Freeman, Joe Caspersz-Loney, Zen Vakil, Cox: Max Montanari, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Z724.03Curtin University 2[D] Nicholas Wynne, Aran Colman, Ben Nagappa, Aaron Phipps, Cox: Sallie Watson, Coach: Sallie Watson
Z824.08UWABC 4[D] Myles Kelly, Maguire Walsh, Kelvin Fewings, Finn Williams, Cox: Ruza Kinsman, Coach: Chris Morley
Race 5325. WD8+ : Womens D Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 3:55 PM1000M
A125.05UWABC 2[E] Lynne Mannolini, Orla Flecker, Evelyn Bowen, Vanessa Stephen, Nikki Newton, Catherine Kennedy, Teresa Belcher, Christine Pascott, Cox: Adam Feilding, Coach: Alex Harrison
A225.02Fremantle[D] Mahla Warren-Hicks, Ruby Warren-Hicks, Paris De Florenca, Sarah Lye, Lisa Vener, Moira Barker, Paige Curtis, Brenna Orrock, Cox: Alicia McArthur
A325.08WARC 2[D] Mackenzie Haywood, Beth Pollastri, Lily Jones, Holly Griffiths, Kate Holland, Kathryn Smith, Madeleine Lester, Tamsyn Bruce, Cox: Megan Small, Coaches: Graham Walker, Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov
A425.06UWABC 3[D] Monica Doyle, Sarah Woolhouse, Chloe Van Zyl, Juliana Pille Arnold, Kate Fortina, Alice Nixon, Suyin Tan, Alice Robinson Lake, Cox: Sarah Tomlinson, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
A525.07WARC 1[D] Megan Duxbury, Anna Konowalous, Maggie Maloney, Jane McIntyre, Katie Andrew, Sienna Heath, Ellen Seed, Chiquita Minshull, Cox: Genevieve Vinciguerra, Coaches: Graham Walker, Alex Jolly, Alexander Popov
A625.03Swan River[D] Jennifer Bolster, Milly Parany, Erin Fish, Lola Davies, Louise Pallant, Zoe Broderick, Lia Franklin, Mia Fracaro, Cox: Sofia Bekir-Fuente, Coaches: Annie Demosthenous, Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
A725.04UWABC 1[D] Rebecca Ball, Ella Shilliday, Alix Wilyman, Tracie-Leigh Dallavanzi, Jessica Moore, Lauren Esser, Emily Barrett, Paloma Ortiz-Davis, Cox: Juliet Brook, Coach: Luke Burges
A825.01Curtin University[D] Megan Franey, Kate Cahill, Mackenzie Kennedy, Ellyn Frohberg, Nakita Blanco, Isabella Clarke, Sinead Jameson, Charlotte Harvey, Cox: Lachlan Duke
Race 5426. ME4X+ : Mens E Grade Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 4:00 PM1000M
B126.13WARC 3[E] Archie Hoddinott, Riley Flecker, Dan Dainard, Stuart Payne, Cox: Jordi Grobler, Coaches: Nick Bretland, Kieren Munrowd-harris, Michael Wright
B226.11WARC 1[E] Cairo Congerton, Todd Koeppler, Alex Cauble, Aaron Crawley, Cox: Caitlin Bruce, Coaches: Nick Bretland, Kieren Munrowd-harris, Debra Mason
B326.04Curtin University[E] Bradley Fisher, Massimiliano Viazzo, Christoffel Botha, Mark Tin, Cox: Keely Atchison, Coaches: Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Danielle Kinder
B426.05Fremantle 1[E] Digby Marshall, Kaden Cordisco, Jack Sherrif, Liam Davis, Cox: Isabella Sgherza, Coach: Solomon Holliday
B526.08Swan River 2[E] Finn Pulsford, Tom Casey, Miles Thomas, Ethan Tan, Cox: Grace Fowler
B626.12WARC 2[E] Toby Knox Lyttle, Matthew Cirocco, Adam Hunt, Nicholas Sumich, Cox: Jessica Newton, Coaches: Debra Mason, Zachary Friend
B726.03ANA 3[E] Jon Allard, Mitch Craig, Jai Coutinho, Peter Panizza, Cox: Tyler Clement
B826.01ANA 1[E] Joshua Huxley, Heath Collins, Jak Menkens, Zane Harding, Cox: Liam Kerr, Coach: Carole Pedri
Race 5527. WB8+ : Womens B Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 4:10 PM2000M
C427.04UWABC[B] Clare Netherway, Madeleine Baxter, Ella Strange, Alexandra Needoba, Alexandra Utley, Holly Child, Sophie Foster, Bronwyn Cox, Cox: Maddy McLauchlan, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
C527.01Curtin University[B] Sian Powys, Keira Petty, Chentelle Jones, Kelsea Pyke, Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Caitlin Taylor, Kathryn Farley, Fiona Allan, Cox: Rick Verberne, Coach: Aidan Smith
C627.02Fremantle[B] India Warren-Hicks, Eliza Kelly, Heather Cattani, Tanami Ashby-Deering, Annabel Counsel, Hayley Clarke, Samantha Brenz-Verca, Annabelle McIntyre, Cox: Lauren Warschauer, Coach: Tom Gatti
C727.03Swan River[B] Alexis Whelan, Georgia Murrell, Jessica Walsh, Molly Booker, Gigi Parker, Caitlin MacPhail, Amanda Rukuwai, Adriana Marulli, Cox: Sarah Hayler, Coaches: Jack Fischer, Chris Holliday
C827.05WARC[B] Georgia Seed, Paris Caporn, Janelle Austin, Jessica Donnelly, Giorgia Patten, Gabi Morris, Hannah Vermeersch, Olivia Jones, Cox: Elise Christou, Coaches: Simon Cox, Joseph Tamigi
Race 5628. MB8+ : Mens B Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 4:15 PM2000M
D528.04WARC 2[B] Chase Deitner, Hamish Henriques, Samuel Cocks, Sam Hughes, Nick Wakeford, Jonathan Ashby, Tom Norman, Matthew Cochran, Cox: Andrew Le, Coaches: Paul Bolton, Joseph Tamigi
D628.01Swan River[B] Matt Stubberfield, William Williamson, Rohan James, Thomas Salter, Ross Brown, Hugh Wolgamot, Solomon Holliday, Sam Marsh, Cox: Clayton Armstrong
D728.03WARC 1[C] John Purcell, James Thorpe, Peter Klemm, Steve Parks, Drew Reid, Ric Maddren, Darryl Salisbury, Jack Grant, Cox: Harry Cooke, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Kris Kaminskis, Zachary Friend
D828.02UWABC[B] Myles McQuillan, Joshua Cribb, James McQuillan, Samuel Jaschke, Alexander Payne, Grant Adendorff, Timothy Widdicombe, Ethan Aird, Cox: Max Montanari, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso