Rowing Western Australia Regattas
Fremantle

2017 Club Pennant Regatta 3

Date: Sat 8th July, 2017
Venue: Champion Lakes
Lane Draw
Options:    Show
Saturday 8th July, 2017

Race 14. WC2- : Womens C Grade Coxless PairHeat 1
Start Time: 9:00 AM1500M

CONSOLIDATED
Race 24. WC2- : Womens C Grade Coxless PairHeat 2
Start Time: 9:05 AM1500M

CONSOLIDATED
Race 31. WD1X : Womens D Grade Single ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 9:15 AM1000M
C101.15Swan River 3[D] Gigi Parker
C201.20WARC 1[D] Megan Duxbury
C301.18Swan River 6[D] Lola Davies
C401.08Fremantle 3[D] Ashleigh McIntyre
C501.05Curtin University[D] Kelsea Pyke, Coach: Aidan Smith
C601.21WARC 2[D] Janet Smith
C701.01ANA 1[D] Cassandra King
C801.06Fremantle 1[E] Ruby Warren-Hicks
Race 41. WD1X : Womens D Grade Single ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 9:20 AM1000M
D101.10Fremantle 5[D] Moira Barker
D201.14Swan River 2[D] Jessica Walsh
D301.07Fremantle 2[E] Mahla Warren-Hicks
D401.03ANA 3[D] Sophie Pilot, Coach: Laurie Anderson
D501.13Swan River 1[D] Ruby Lango
D601.04Champion Lakes[D] Bridget Axford, Coach: Genevieve Black
D701.02ANA 2[D] Tiffany Trainer
D801.19WARC 3[D] Holly Griffiths
Race 51. WD1X : Womens D Grade Single ScullDivision 3
Start Time: 9:25 AM1000M

CONSOLIDATED
Race 62. WE1X : Womens E Grade Single ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 9:30 AM1000M
F102.12UWABC 1[E] Monica Doyle
F202.05Fremantle 3[E] Alicia McArthur
F302.09Swan River 2[E] Sophie Steel
F402.15WARC 2[E] Angelina Chan
F502.06Fremantle 4[E] Sarah Lye
F602.11Swan River 4[E] Jade Batt
F702.03Fremantle 1[E] Rebecca Stewart
F802.01ANA[E] Bethany Newton, Coach: Carole Pedri
Race 72. WE1X : Womens E Grade Single ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 9:35 AM1000M
G202.14WARC 1[E] Shaye Graham
G302.04Fremantle 2[E] Maia Harcourt
G402.10Swan River 3[E] Mia Fracaro
G502.07Fremantle 5[E] Diane Stewart
G602.13UWABC 2[E] Alanah McNeil
G702.08Swan River 1[E] Zoe Broderick
G802.02Curtin University[E] Sinead Jameson
Race 83. ME4+ : Mens E Grade Coxed FourDivision 1
Start Time: 9:40 AM1000M
H203.06Swan River 1[E] Dylan Gill, Lewis Thomas, Hayden Thomas, Dominic Davies, Cox: Grace Fowler
H303.14WARC 4[E] Stuart Payne, Harvey Rupp, Graham Macgregor, Ric Maddren, Cox: Mina di Ianni
H403.05Fremantle 2[E] Joseph Vykopal, William Burfoot, Liam Davis, Benjamin Tonkin, Cox: Mason Irving, Coach: Solomon Holliday
H503.13WARC 3[E] Todd Koeppler, Cairo Congerton, Alex Cauble, Aaron Crawley, Cox: Catriona Walker
H603.02ANA 2[E] Glen McNeil, Andre Neil Rowan, Laurie Cranston, Phil Cockman, Cox: Anna Chauvel
H703.09UWABC 1[E] Elliott De Souza, Matthieu Domingue, Minh Le, Alistair Cadee, Cox: Laurence Vanderhor, Coach: Laura Mead
H803.03ANA 3[E] Orlando De Santis, Heath Collins, Rhys Du Ross, Mitch Craig, Cox: Zane Harding, Coach: Carole Pedri
Race 93. ME4+ : Mens E Grade Coxed FourDivision 2
Start Time: 9:45 AM1000M
I303.01ANA 1[E] Richard Ralph, Bruce Kendall, Anthony Devitt, Alec Monger, Cox: Cassandra King
I403.11WARC 1[E] Matt Ireland, Nic Pismiris, Dan Dainard, Andrew Newton, Cox: Bella Lie
I503.07Swan River 2[E] Ethan Mann, Matthew Horne, Morgan Ayliffe, Lucca Golling, Cox: Sara Cresswell
I603.12WARC 2[E] Adam Hunt, Riley Flecker, Andre Pedroli, Lou Sammut, Cox: Megan Duxbury
I703.08Swan River 3[E] Jaxon Fong, Anthony Battaglia, James Fowler, Kaelan Riley, Cox: Sarah Hayler
I803.04Fremantle 1[E] Kaden Cordisco, Jack Tonkin, Digby Marshall, Jack Sherrif, Cox: Tom Harris
Race 104. WC2- : Womens C Grade Coxless PairFinal
Start Time: 9:55 AM1500M
J104.01Curtin University 1[D] Sharon Jones, Ronnie Cooper
J204.03Perth 1[D] Vanessa Grant, Nicky Cato
J304.06Swan River 2[C] Gigi Parker, Jessica Walsh
J404.08UWABC 2[C] Tiffany Brown, Brittany Crawford, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
J504.09WARC[C] Dee Sammut, Jane McIntyre
J604.05Swan River 1[C] Laura Boere, Emily Fish
J704.04Perth 2[D] Susan March, Elizabeth Amann
J804.07UWABC 1[C] Enyana Reynolds, Ella Strange, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Race 115. MC4- : Mens C Grade Coxless FourFinal
Start Time: 10:00 AM1500M
K405.03UWABC 2[C] Chris Morley, Angus Duncan, Kaleb Jaschke, Christopher Lamb
K505.01Curtin University[D] Jordan Zacha, Nicholas Wynne, Ryan Rupf, Conall Hansford, Coach: Sallie Watson
K605.04UWABC 3[D] Jack O'Dea, George White, Myles McQuillan, Joshua Cribb, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
K705.05WARC[C] Chase Deitner, Matthew Cirocco, Hamish Henriques, Nicholas Sumich
K805.02UWABC 1[C] Oliver Hoare, Liam McKenzie, Joe Caspersz-Loney, Zen Vakil, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Race 126. MA/B2- : Mens A and B Grade Coxless PairFinal
Start Time: 10:10 AM2000M
L206.07UWABC 3[B] James McQuillan, Ethan Aird, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
L306.02Swan River 1[B] Tim Winkler, Chad Derecourt
L406.08WARC 1[A] Matthew Cochran, Sam Hughes
L506.06UWABC 2[C] Angus Rowe, Benjamin Davidson
L606.01Fremantle[A] David Latham, Mario Lo Presti
L706.04Swan River 3[B] Nicholas Ferguson, Jesse Criddle
L806.05UWABC 1[B] Samuel Jaschke, Alexander Payne, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Race 137. WA/B1X : Womens A and B Grade Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 10:15 AM2000M
M107.08WARC 2[A] Janelle Austin
M207.05UWABC 3[C] Alexandra Utley, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
M307.07WARC 1[A] Hannah Vermeersch
M407.04UWABC 2[C] Madeleine Baxter
M507.06Swan River[A] Molly Booker
M607.09WARC 3[A] Suzannah Gravestock
M707.01Curtin University[B] Kathryn Farley, Coach: Aidan Smith
M807.03UWABC 1[C] Sophie Foster, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Race 148. MD8+ : Mens D Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 10:25 AM1000M
N508.01Curtin University 1[D] Corbett Poynton, Greg Haig, Daniel Real, Aaron Phipps, Remy Van Leeuwen, Nicholas Wynne, Ryan Rupf, Conall Hansford, Cox: Sallie Watson, Coach: Sallie Watson
N608.03Swan River[D] James Fowler, Ethan Mann, Jaxon Fong, Jock Hassell, Lachlan van de Ven, Zachary Rothleitner, Ethan Tan, William Pulsford, Cox: Sarah Hayler
N708.04WARC[D] Ryan Eadie, Lou Sammut, James O'Regan, Harvey Rupp, Graham Macgregor, Ric Maddren, Andre Pedroli, Nicholas Sumich, Cox: Andrew Le
N808.02Curtin University 2[D] Aaron Phipps, Cameron Thorn, Bradley Fisher, Christoffel Botha, Massimiliano Viazzo, Rick Verberne, Nicholas Poynton, Nicholas Wynne, Cox: Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Coaches: Sallie Watson, Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Danielle Kinder
Race 159. ME8+ : Mens E Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 10:30 AM1000M
O409.04UWABC[E] Elliott De Souza, Angus Rowe, Matthieu Domingue, Minh Le, Angus Duncan, Laurence Vanderhor, Alistair Cadee, Hugo Innes, Cox: Imogen Blow, Coach: Laura Mead
O509.05WARC[E] Todd Koeppler, Alex Cauble, Adam Hunt, Matt Ireland, Dan Dainard, Nic Pismiris, Andrew Newton, Aaron Crawley, Cox: Catriona Walker
O609.02Fremantle[E] Digby Marshall, Kaden Cordisco, Jack Tonkin, Jack Sherrif, Benjamin Tonkin, Liam Davis, Joseph Vykopal, William Burfoot, Cox: Tom Harris, Coach: Solomon Holliday
O709.03Swan River[E] Hayden Thomas, Lewis Thomas, Morgan Ayliffe, Dylan Gill, Matthew Horne, Lucca Golling, Ethan Mann, Kaelan Riley, Cox: Sarah Hayler
O809.01ANA[E] Richard Ralph, Bruce Kendall, Anthony Devitt, Nigel Lucas, Laurie Cranston, Alec Monger, Andrew Birnie, Phil Cockman, Cox: Anna Chauvel
Race 1610. WD4+ : Womens D Grade Coxed FourDivision 1
Start Time: 10:35 AM1000M
P410.04Curtin University[D] Kate Cahill, Jessica Siviour, Sharon Jones, Isabella Clarke, Cox: Chentelle Jones, Coach: Aidan Smith
P510.11WARC 1[D] Holly Griffiths, Megan Duxbury, Shaye Graham, Pamela Riley, Cox: Dee Sammut
P610.02ANA 2[D] Belinda Cannell, Lucy Wearne, Jennifer Longman, Nancy Ralph, Cox: Sophie Pilot, Coach: Laurie Anderson
P710.09UWABC 1[E] Alice Nixon, Paloma Ortiz-Davis, Alanah McNeil, Katherine Dunn, Cox: Noni Coleman-Heard
P810.07Swan River 1[D] Mia Fracaro, Zoe Broderick, Sophie Steel, Jennifer Sarich, Cox: Grace Fowler
Race 1710. WD4+ : Womens D Grade Coxed FourDivision 2
Start Time: 10:40 AM1000M
Q410.03Champion Lakes[D] Sue Howard, Veronica Massam, Anne Hamilton, Anna Thornton, Cox: Genevieve Black
Q510.12WARC 2[E] Mina di Ianni, Angelina Chan, Giuliana Tassone, Janet Smith, Cox: Bella Lie
Q610.10UWABC 2[E] Juliana Pille Arnold, Rebecca Ball, Alice Robinson Lake, Alice White, Cox: Monica Doyle
Q710.08Swan River 2[D] Sara Cresswell, Louise Pallant, Lola Davies, Laura Boere, Cox: James Fowler
Q810.01ANA 1[D] Chloris Colkers, Mary Cameron, Tiffany Trainer, Marina Juesten, Cox: Cassandra King, Coach: Laurie Anderson
Race 1811. WC1X : Womens C Grade Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 10:50 AM1500M
R311.04Swan River 1[C] Emily Fish
R411.01Curtin University 1[C] Fiona Allan, Coach: Aidan Smith
R511.03Perth[C] Vanessa Grant
R611.08WARC 3[C] Michaela Maine
R711.02Curtin University 2[C] Sian Powys, Coach: Aidan Smith
R811.05Swan River 2[C] Sofia Bekir-Fuente
Race 1912. MC8+ : Mens C Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 10:55 AM1500M
S612.01UWABC 1[C] Oliver Hoare, Jeremy Gillbanks, Liam McKenzie, Jack O'Dea, Christopher Lamb, Angus Rowe, Myles McQuillan, Joshua Cribb, Cox: Max Montanari, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
S712.03WARC[C] John Purcell, Matthew Cirocco, Zach Murphy, Max Vaughan, Angus Garland, James Thorpe, Chase Deitner, Hamish Henriques, Cox: Andrew Le
S812.02UWABC 2[C] Andrew Brown, Tom Warner, Chris Morley, Ian Clarke, Ben Rosser, Patrick Walsh, Angus Duncan, Adam Feilding, Cox: Natalie Teasdale
Race 2013. MA/B4- : Mens A and B Grade Coxles FourFinal
Start Time: 11:05 AM2000M
T413.02Swan River 2[B] Rohan James, Jesse Criddle, Matt Stubberfield, Patrick Boere
T513.05WARC 2[B] Nick Wakeford, John Pisano, Tom Norman, Oscar Winter
T613.01Swan River 1[B] Solomon Holliday, Hugh Wolgamot, Chad Derecourt, Tim Winkler
T713.03UWABC[B] Samuel Jaschke, Alexander Payne, Fraser Pensini, Ethan Aird, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
T813.04WARC 1[A] Rhys Grant, Samuel Cocks, Sam Hughes, Matthew Cochran
Race 2114. WA/B8+ : Womens A and B Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 11:10 AM2000M
U514.01Curtin University[B] Sian Powys, Keely Atchison, Chentelle Jones, Kelsea Pyke, Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Fiona Allan, Kathryn Farley, Caitlin Taylor, Cox: Sallie Watson, Coach: Aidan Smith
U614.02Fremantle[B] Lucy Simons, Paige Curtis, Hayley Clarke, Samantha Brenz-Verca, Tanami Ashby-Deering, India Warren-Hicks, Heather Cattani, Ashleigh Yukich, Cox: Jessica Blakely
U714.03Swan River[B] Ruby Lango, Alexandra Thornton, Simone Healy, Caitlin MacPhail, Jessica Walsh, Gigi Parker, Emily Fish, Molly Booker, Cox: Sarah Hayler
U814.04UWABC[C] Enyana Reynolds, Sophie Rowe, Pascale Ketelaar, Madeleine Baxter, Anneliese Lange, Ella Strange, Alexandra Utley, Sophie Foster, Cox: Maddy McLauchlan, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Race 2215. PX1X : Parra Combined Single ScullNon-Event
Start Time: 11:15 AM1000M

NON-EVENT
Race 2324. MC1X : Mens C Grade Single ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 12:00 PM1500M
W324.11WARC[C] Samuel Cocks
W424.03ANA 3[D] Jai Coutinho
W524.09UWABC 1[D] James McQuillan, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
W624.06Curtin University 3[C] Nicholas Wynne, Coach: Sallie Watson
W724.05Curtin University 2[C] Ryan Rupf, Coach: Sallie Watson
W824.07Swan River 1[C] Nicholas Ferguson

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 2424. MC1X : Mens C Grade Single ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 12:05 PM1500M
X424.10UWABC 2[C] Jay Mummery, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
X524.08Swan River 2[C] Thomas Salter
X624.01ANA 1[C] Joe Lovrich
X724.02ANA 2[D] Ethan Bourke
X824.04Curtin University 1[D] Conall Hansford, Coach: Sallie Watson

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 2522. MA/B1X : Mens A and B Grade Single ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 12:15 PM2000M
Y122.01Fremantle 1[A] Mario Lo Presti
Y222.06Swan River 3[B] Chad Derecourt
Y322.08UWABC 2[C] Samuel Jaschke, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Y422.12WARC 2[B] Nick Wakeford
Y522.07UWABC 1[B] Fraser Pensini, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Y622.11WARC 1[A] Mitchell Boros
Y722.13WARC 3[B] Oscar Winter
Y822.09UWABC 3[C] Ethan Aird, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 2622. MA/B1X : Mens A and B Grade Single ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 12:20 PM2000M
Z222.02Fremantle 2[B] David Latham
Z322.15WARC 5[B] John Pisano
Z422.05Swan River 2[B] Hugh Wolgamot
Z522.03Fremantle 3[A] Peter Holliday
Z622.10UWABC 4[B] Alexander Payne, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Z722.14WARC 4[B] Chase Deitner
Z822.04Swan River 1[B] Tim Winkler

Progress: 1->Final + 6 Next Fastest Crews
Race 2716. MD1X : Mens D Grade Single ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 12:30 PM1000M
A216.17UWABC 2[D] Russell Fraser, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
A316.03ANA 3[D] Nigel Lucas
A416.13Swan River 3[D] Lachlan van de Ven
A516.18UWABC 3[E] Kaleb Jaschke, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
A616.04ANA 4[D] Laurie Cranston
A716.14Swan River 4[D] Ethan Tan
A816.09Curtin University 3[D] Conall Hansford, Coach: Sallie Watson
Race 2816. MD1X : Mens D Grade Single ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 12:35 PM1000M
B216.11Swan River 1[D] Hayden Coote
B316.20WARC 1[D] Hamish Henriques
B416.05Champion Lakes 1[D] Jarrad Connor
B516.12Swan River 2[D] Hayden Thomas
B616.01ANA 1[D] Ethan Bourke
B716.21WARC 2[D] Nicholas Sumich
B816.07Curtin University 1[D] Daniel Real
Race 2916. MD1X : Mens D Grade Single ScullDivision 3
Start Time: 12:40 PM1000M
C316.06Champion Lakes 2[D] Regan Axford, Coach: Genevieve Black
C416.08Curtin University 2[D] Austen Wright, Coach: Sallie Watson
C516.19UWABC 4[D] Myles McQuillan, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
C616.15Swan River 5[E] Morgan Ayliffe
C716.02ANA 2[D] Jai Coutinho
C816.16UWABC 1[D] Jack O'Dea
Race 3017. ME1X : Mens E Grade Single ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 12:45 PM1000M
D117.16Swan River 4[E] Dylan Gill
D217.05ANA 5[E] Alec Monger
D317.19WARC 2[E] Adam Hunt
D417.14Swan River 2[E] Lewis Thomas
D517.04ANA 4[E] Mitch Craig, Coach: Carole Pedri
D617.08Curtin University 2[E] Nicholas Poynton, Coaches: Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Danielle Kinder
D717.03ANA 3[E] Rhys Du Ross, Coach: Carole Pedri
D817.10Fremantle 1[E] Liam Davis, Coach: Solomon Holliday
Race 3117. ME1X : Mens E Grade Single ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 12:50 PM1000M
E117.15Swan River 3[E] Dominic Davies
E217.07Curtin University 1[E] Mark Tin, Coaches: Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Danielle Kinder
E317.17UWABC[E] Hugo Innes, Coach: Laura Mead
E417.18WARC 1[E] Harvey Rupp
E517.11Fremantle 2[E] Jack Tonkin, Coach: Solomon Holliday
E617.01ANA 1[E] Zane Harding, Coach: Carole Pedri
E717.02ANA 2[E] Heath Collins, Coach: Carole Pedri
E817.13Swan River 1[E] Jock Hassell
Race 3217. ME1X : Mens E Grade Single ScullDivision 3
Start Time: 12:55 PM1000M

CONSOLIDATED
Race 3318. WE4+ : Womens E Grade Coxed FourFinal
Start Time: 1:00 PM1000M
G118.05Swan River[E] Grace Fowler, Mia Fracaro, Zoe Broderick, Sophie Steel, Cox: Sarah Hayler
G218.01ANA[E] Belinda Cannell, Jennifer Longman, Cassandra King, Mary Cameron, Cox: Tiffany Trainer, Coach: Laurie Anderson
G318.03Curtin University 2[E] Siobahn Tallon, Aine Tallon, Jessica Siviour, Sinead Jameson, Cox: Joanne Boserio, Coaches: Joanne Boserio, Lynne Bayliss, Kelsea Pyke
G418.02Curtin University 1[E] Amy Bowater, Sharon Jones, Jeni Shillington, Catherine Gangell, Cox: Megan Franey, Coaches: Lynne Bayliss, Joanne Boserio, Kelsea Pyke
G518.08UWABC 3[E] Alix Wilyman, Chloe Van Zyl, Jamie Linchangco, Rebecca Ball, Cox: Adelaide Strahan
G618.06UWABC 1[E] Noni Coleman-Heard, Alanah McNeil, Alice Robinson Lake, Alice Hassett, Cox: Madeleine Baxter
G718.09WARC 1[E] Giuliana Tassone, Angelina Chan, Shaye Graham, Mina di Ianni, Cox: Janelle Austin
G818.07UWABC 2[E] Paloma Ortiz-Davis, Margaret Bowen, Emily Barrett, Katherine Dunn, Cox: Sophia Gargano-Arnold
Race 3419. MC2- : Mens C Grade Coxless PairFinal
Start Time: 1:10 PM1500M
H219.01Curtin University[C] Remy Van Leeuwen, Aaron Phipps, Coach: Sallie Watson
H319.03Swan River[C] Jack Hollis-Whiley, Lachlan van de Ven
H419.06UWABC 3[C] Dylan Harvey, George White, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
H519.05UWABC 2[C] Jay Mummery, Zen Vakil, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
H619.04UWABC 1[C] Kaleb Jaschke, Joe Caspersz-Loney, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
H719.02Fremantle[D] Kaden Cordisco, Digby Marshall, Coach: Solomon Holliday
H819.07WARC[C] Tom Norman, Hamish Henriques
Race 3520. WC4- : Womens C Grade Coxless FourFinal
Start Time: 1:15 PM1500M
I220.05UWABC 1[C] Enyana Reynolds, Ella Strange, Anneliese Lange, Alice White, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
I320.01Curtin University 1[C] Kathy Ride, Fiona Lea, Isabella Clarke, Keira Petty, Coach: Aidan Smith
I420.06UWABC 2[C] Juliana Pille Arnold, Brittany Crawford, Pascale Ketelaar, Sophie Rowe, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
I520.07WARC[C] Michaela Maine, Pamela Riley, Dee Sammut, Jane McIntyre
I620.03Swan River 1[C] Louise Pallant, Jennifer Sarich, Emily Fish, Sofia Bekir-Fuente
I720.02Curtin University 2[C] Keely Atchison, Fiona Allan, Kelsea Pyke, Sian Powys, Coach: Aidan Smith
I820.04Swan River 2[C] Lola Davies, Jade Batt, Laura Boere, Simone Healy
Race 3621. WA/B2- : Womens A and B Grade Coxless PairFinal
Start Time: 1:25 PM2000M
J121.04Fremantle 1[B] Eliza Kelly, India Warren-Hicks
J221.01Curtin University 1[B] Caitlin Taylor, Kathryn Farley, Coach: Aidan Smith
J321.07Swan River[A] Amanda Rukuwai, Molly Booker
J421.09WARC[B] Giorgia Patten, Siena Zamin
J521.05Fremantle 2[B] Tanami Ashby-Deering, Samantha Brenz-Verca
J621.08UWABC[B] Alexandra Utley, Sophie Foster, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
J721.03Curtin University 3[B] Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Chentelle Jones, Coach: Aidan Smith
J821.06Fremantle 3[C] Heather Cattani, Ashleigh Yukich
Race 3722. MA/B1X : Mens A and B Grade Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 1:30 PM2000M
K122.09UWABC 3[C] Ethan Aird, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
K222.12WARC 2[B] Nick Wakeford
K322.01Fremantle 1[A] Mario Lo Presti
K422.05Swan River 2[B] Hugh Wolgamot
K522.07UWABC 1[B] Fraser Pensini, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
K622.03Fremantle 3[A] Peter Holliday
K722.13WARC 3[B] Oscar Winter
K822.02Fremantle 2[B] David Latham
Race 3823. WD8+ : Womens D Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 1:40 PM1000M
L623.01ANA[D] Jennifer Longman, Nancy Ralph, Chloris Colkers, Sophie Pilot, Lucy Wearne, Lily Kendall, Tiffany Trainer, Marina Juesten, Cox: Cassandra King, Coach: Laurie Anderson
L723.02Perth[D] Susan March, Christine Harvey, Rosslyn York, Marian Robbins, Meg Pike, Debbie Arnold, Nicky Cato, Elizabeth Amann, Cox: Vanessa Grant, Coach: Lyall Fowle
L823.03UWABC[D] Paloma Ortiz-Davis, Natalie Teasdale, Alice Hassett, Rebecca Ball, Alice Nixon, Alice Robinson Lake, Adelaide Strahan, Alice White, Cox: Monica Doyle, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Race 3924. MC1X : Mens C Grade Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 1:50 PM1500M
M124.07Swan River 1[C] Nicholas Ferguson
M224.02ANA 2[D] Ethan Bourke
M324.09UWABC 1[D] James McQuillan, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
M424.10UWABC 2[C] Jay Mummery, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
M524.05Curtin University 2[C] Ryan Rupf, Coach: Sallie Watson
M624.08Swan River 2[C] Thomas Salter
M724.11WARC[C] Samuel Cocks
M824.01ANA 1[C] Joe Lovrich
Race 4025. WE8+ : Womens E Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 2:00 PM1000M
N625.01Curtin University[E] Amy Bowater, Bernie Caffrey, Jeni Shillington, Jessica Siviour, Siobahn Tallon, Catherine Gangell, Aine Tallon, Sinead Jameson, Cox: Joanne Boserio, Coaches: Joanne Boserio, Lynne Bayliss, Kelsea Pyke
N725.03UWABC[E] Alix Wilyman, Chloe Van Zyl, Emily Barrett, Noni Coleman-Heard, Alanah McNeil, Jamie Linchangco, Margaret Bowen, Katherine Dunn, Cox: Imogen Blow, Coach: Luke Burges
N825.02Swan River[E] Grace Fowler, Mia Fracaro, Zoe Broderick, Sophie Steel, Laura Boere, Sara Cresswell, Lola Davies, Jade Batt, Cox: Sarah Hayler
Race 4126. MD4+ : Mens D Grade Coxed FourDivision 1
Start Time: 2:05 PM1000M
O226.08Swan River 3[D] Ethan Mann, Morgan Ayliffe, Zachary Rothleitner, Jock Hassell, Cox: Jaxon Fong
O326.09UWABC 1[D] Kaleb Jaschke, Liam McKenzie, Angus Duncan, Joshua Cribb, Cox: Anneliese Lange, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
O426.04Curtin University 2[D] Bradley Fisher, Christoffel Botha, Jordan Zacha, Aaron Phipps, Cox: Caitlin Taylor, Coaches: Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Danielle Kinder, Sallie Watson
O526.11WARC 1[E] Aaron Crawley, Stuart Payne, Dan Dainard, Cairo Congerton, Cox: Mina di Ianni
O626.05Curtin University 3[D] Rick Verberne, Massimiliano Viazzo, Nicholas Poynton, Austen Wright, Cox: Fiona Allan, Coaches: Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Danielle Kinder
O726.13WARC 3[D] Adam Hunt, Harvey Rupp, Zach Murphy, Nicholas Sumich, Cox: Catriona Walker
O826.02ANA 2[E] Glen McNeil, Bruce Kendall, Anthony Devitt, Richard Ralph, Cox: Laurie Cranston
Race 4226. MD4+ : Mens D Grade Coxed FourDivision 2
Start Time: 2:10 PM1000M
P226.10UWABC 2[D] Hugo Innes, Minh Le, Laurence Vanderhor, Alistair Cadee, Cox: Matthieu Domingue, Coach: Laura Mead
P326.06Swan River 1[D] Lachlan van de Ven, Lucca Golling, Hayden Thomas, Morgan Ayliffe, Cox: Kaelan Riley
P426.07Swan River 2[E] Dominic Davies, Dylan Gill, Lewis Thomas, Ethan Mann, Cox: James Fowler
P526.12WARC 2[E] Nic Pismiris, Lou Sammut, Michael Smith, Ric Maddren, Cox: Angelina Chan
P626.01ANA 1[D] Alec Monger, Nigel Lucas, Andrew Birnie, Phil Cockman, Cox: Anna Chauvel
P726.14WARC 4[D] Angus Garland, John Purcell, James Thorpe, Max Vaughan, Cox: Giuliana Tassone
P826.03Curtin University 1[D] Daniel Real, Cameron Thorn, Corbett Poynton, Greg Haig, Cox: Kelsea Pyke
Race 4327. WC8+ : Womens C Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 2:20 PM1500M
Q527.02Swan River[B] Emily Fish, Jennifer Sarich, Jade Batt, Laura Boere, Sofia Bekir-Fuente, Ruby Lango, Alexandra Thornton, Simone Healy, Cox: Mia Fracaro
Q627.01Curtin University[D] Kate Cahill, Megan Franey, Sharon Jones, Sinead Jameson, Kathy Ride, Fiona Lea, Isabella Clarke, Keira Petty, Cox: Keely Atchison, Coach: Aidan Smith
Q727.04WARC[C] Shaye Graham, Kate Holland, Holly Griffiths, Megan Duxbury, Michaela Maine, Pamela Riley, Dee Sammut, Jane McIntyre, Cox: Janelle Austin
Q827.03UWABC[C] Natalie Teasdale, Alice Hassett, Madeleine Baxter, Alice Nixon, Brittany Crawford, Alice White, Adelaide Strahan, Sophie Rowe, Cox: Alice Robinson Lake
Race 4428. WA/B4- : Womens A and B Grade Coxless FourFinal
Start Time: 2:30 PM2000M
R328.06WARC[A] Hannah Vermeersch, Suzannah Gravestock, Giorgia Patten, Siena Zamin, Coach: Joseph Tamigi
R428.04Swan River[B] Amanda Rukuwai, Jessica Walsh, Gigi Parker, Caitlin MacPhail
R528.05UWABC[B] Pascale Ketelaar, Holly Child, Alexandra Utley, Sophie Foster, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
R628.02Fremantle 1[B] Hayley Clarke, India Warren-Hicks, Ashleigh Yukich, Heather Cattani
R728.01Curtin University[B] Chentelle Jones, Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Caitlin Taylor, Kathryn Farley, Coach: Aidan Smith
R828.03Fremantle 2[B] Samantha Brenz-Verca, Tanami Ashby-Deering, Paige Curtis, Lucy Simons
Race 4529. MA/B8+ : Mens A and B Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 2:35 PM2000M
S429.03UWABC 1[B] Angus Rowe, Myles McQuillan, Jay Mummery, James McQuillan, Samuel Jaschke, Alexander Payne, Fraser Pensini, Ethan Aird, Cox: Max Montanari, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
S529.02Swan River 2[B] Perry Ward, William Williamson, Rohan James, Hugh Wolgamot, Jesse Criddle, Patrick Boere, Matt Stubberfield, Solomon Holliday, Cox: Connor McCombe
S629.04UWABC 2[C] Oliver Hoare, Liam McKenzie, Joe Caspersz-Loney, George White, Jeremy Gillbanks, Benjamin Davidson, Zen Vakil, Joshua Cribb, Cox: Maddy McLauchlan, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
S729.05WARC[B] Nick Wakeford, John Pisano, Rhys Grant, Samuel Cocks, Chase Deitner, Oscar Winter, Tom Norman, Matthew Cochran, Cox: Andrew Le, Coach: Paul Bolton
S829.01Swan River 1[C] James Parkinson, Nicholas Ferguson, Thomas Salter, Chad Derecourt, Lucca Golling, Lachlan van de Ven, Tim Winkler, Jack Hollis-Whiley, Cox: Sarah Hayler