Rowing Western Australia Regattas
Bunbury

2017 Bunbury Rowing Club Big Boat Regatta 2

Date: Sat 3rd June, 2017
Venue: Bunbury Racing Course
Lane Draw
Options:    Show
Saturday 3rd June, 2017

Race 13. WB4X- : Womens B Grade Coxless QuadHeat 1
Start Time: 9:00 AM1000M
A103.04Fremantle 2[C] Jessica Walsh, Gigi Parker, Eliza Kelly, Georgia Murrell
A203.05Swan River[B] Sofia Bekir-Fuente, Gabriela Bekir-Fuente, Molly Booker, Alexis Whelan
A303.07UWABC[B] Tiffany Brown, Holly Child, Pascale Ketelaar, Sophie Foster
A403.01Curtin University[D] Julie Doyle, Sian Powys, Chentelle Jones, Fiona Allan, Coach: Aidan Smith

Progress: 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
Race 23. WB4X- : Womens B Grade Coxless QuadHeat 2
Start Time: 9:05 AM1000M
B103.03Fremantle[C] Ruby Lango, Heather Cattani, India Warren-Hicks, Anna Gunzburg
B203.02Curtin University[C] Kelsea Pyke, Caitlin Taylor, Kathryn Farley, Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Coach: Aidan Smith
B303.06UWABC[C] Ashleigh Haddon, Anneliese Lange, Emily Kempin, Laura Mead

Progress: 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
Race 34. MC8+ : Mens C Grade Coxed EightHeat 1
Start Time: 9:10 AM1000M
C104.04UWABC[C] Marlon Skeldon, Kaleb Jaschke, Oliver Hoare, Myles McQuillan, Alexander Payne, Jeremy Gillbanks, Angus Rowe, Ethan Aird, Cox: Emily Kempin, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
C204.05WARC[D] Andre Pedroli, Zach Murphy, Aaron Crawley, Matthew Cirocco, Michael Ammann, Lou Sammut, Peter Klemm, Ric Maddren, Cox: Evelyn Pedroli, Coaches: Zachary Friend, Debra Mason
C304.01Curtin University[D] Nicholas Wynne, Aaron Phipps, Remy Van Leeuwen, Nicholas Wilson, Jordan Zacha, Ryan Rupf, Conall Hansford, Lachlan Duke, Cox: Sallie Watson, Coach: Sallie Watson

Progress: 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
Race 44. MC8+ : Mens C Grade Coxed EightHeat 2
Start Time: 9:15 AM1000M
D204.02Fremantle[C] Peter Holliday, Tom Harris, Kaden Cordisco, Digby Marshall, Liam Davis, Willis Armstrong, David Latham, Josh Senzio, Cox: William Burfoot
D304.03Swan River[C] Wilmer Oosthuizen, Lachlan van de Ven, Tim Winkler, Reid Quekett, Phillip Colic, Nicholas Ferguson, William Williamson, Thomas Salter, Cox: Clayton Armstrong

Progress: 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
Race 512. WC4X- : Womens C Grade Coxless QuadHeat 1
Start Time: 9:20 AM1000M
E112.01ANA[D] Louisa Anderson, Sophie Pilot, Cassandra King, Mary Cameron, Coach: Laurie Anderson
E212.07UWABC[C] Sophie Rowe, Tiffany Brown, Pascale Ketelaar, Sophie Foster
E312.04Fremantle[D] Kelsey Ryan, Nakita Blanco, Lucy Simons, Annabelle Broun
E412.03Curtin University[D] Isabella Clarke, Julie Doyle, Fiona Lea, Yasmin Coutinho, Coach: Steven Bowler

Progress: 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
Race 612. WC4X- : Womens C Grade Coxless QuadHeat 2
Start Time: 9:25 AM1000M
F112.05Swan River[C] Laura Boere, Emily Fish, Sofia Bekir-Fuente, Molly Booker
F212.02Bunbury[C] Demi Williams, Paula Gianotti, Caitlin Prosser, Darlene Cattach
F312.06UWABC[C] Ashleigh Haddon, Anneliese Lange, Emily Kempin, Laura Mead
F412.07UWABC[C] Sophie Rowe, Tiffany Brown, Pascale Ketelaar, Sophie Foster

Progress: 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
Race 71. MXA/K8+ : Masters Mixed A to K Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 9:45 AM1000M
G201.02Curtin University11 secs [D] Julia Schortinghuis, Kathy Ride, Sharon Jones, Ronnie Cooper, Daniel Real, Rick Verberne, Corbett Poynton, Greg Haig, Cox: Fiona Lea
G301.01Bunbury[F] Peter Nowland, Nola Cigulev, Barbara Della-Sale, Martin Curran, Mike Lane, Mike Hogan, Lynette Sleight, Pina Barbera, Cox: Darlene Cattach
Race 82. WD4+ : Womens D Grade Coxed FourDivision 1
Start Time: 9:50 AM1000M

CANCELLED
Race 92. WD4+ : Womens D Grade Coxed FourDivision 2
Start Time: 9:55 AM1000M
I102.06UWABC[E] Enyana Reynolds, Alice Hassett, Sofie Rigo, Sarah Woolhouse, Cox: Hazel Dutton
I202.02Swan River[D] Erin Fish, Sara Cresswell, Laura Boere, Emily Fish, Cox: Matt Stubberfield
I302.04UWABC[E] Chloe Van Zyl, Monica Doyle, Rebecca Ball, Sophia Gargano-Arnold, Cox: Alice White
I402.01ANA[D] Louisa Anderson, Mary Cameron, Sophie Pilot, Emily Harrison, Cox: Kay Jansen, Coach: Laurie Anderson
Race 103. WB4X- : Womens B Grade Coxless QuadFinal
Start Time: 10:00 AM1000M
J103.07UWABC[B] Tiffany Brown, Holly Child, Pascale Ketelaar, Sophie Foster
J203.05Swan River[B] Sofia Bekir-Fuente, Gabriela Bekir-Fuente, Molly Booker, Alexis Whelan
J303.03Fremantle[C] Ruby Lango, Heather Cattani, India Warren-Hicks, Anna Gunzburg
J403.02Curtin University[C] Kelsea Pyke, Caitlin Taylor, Kathryn Farley, Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Coach: Aidan Smith
Race 114. MC8+ : Mens C Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 10:05 AM1000M
K104.04UWABC[C] Marlon Skeldon, Kaleb Jaschke, Oliver Hoare, Myles McQuillan, Alexander Payne, Jeremy Gillbanks, Angus Rowe, Ethan Aird, Cox: Emily Kempin, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
K204.01Curtin University[D] Nicholas Wynne, Aaron Phipps, Remy Van Leeuwen, Nicholas Wilson, Jordan Zacha, Ryan Rupf, Conall Hansford, Lachlan Duke, Cox: Sallie Watson, Coach: Sallie Watson
K304.03Swan River[C] Wilmer Oosthuizen, Lachlan van de Ven, Tim Winkler, Reid Quekett, Phillip Colic, Nicholas Ferguson, William Williamson, Thomas Salter, Cox: Clayton Armstrong
K404.02Fremantle[C] Peter Holliday, Tom Harris, Kaden Cordisco, Digby Marshall, Liam Davis, Willis Armstrong, David Latham, Josh Senzio, Cox: William Burfoot
Race 125. MMA/K4X- : Masters Men A to K Coxless QuadFinal
Start Time: 10:10 AM1000M
L105.01ANA16 secs [D] Hugh Bond, Ben Paparo, James Carpenter, Nigel Lucas, Coach: Jess Bosio
L205.02Bunbury6 secs [F] Mike Hogan, Mike Lane, Martin Curran, Peter Bairstow
L305.03Curtin University16 secs [D] Daniel Real, David Ireland, Corbett Poynton, Greg Haig
L405.04Swan River[G] Mike Scott, Jack Fischer, Ian Boserio, Ian Clairs
Race 136. WA4X- : Womens A Grade Coxless QuadFinal
Start Time: 10:15 AM1000M
M206.01WARC[B] Janelle Austin, Dee Sammut, Giorgia Patten, Suzannah Gravestock, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
Race 147. ME4+ : Mens E Grade Coxed FourFinal
Start Time: 10:20 AM1000M
N207.02UWABC[E] Hugo Innes, Tim Piggford, Laurence Vanderhor, Tom McElhinney, Cox: Laura Mead
N307.01ANA[E] Glen McNeil, Alec Garkaklis, Anthony Devitt, Phil Cockman, Cox: Lily Kendall, Coach: Jess Bosio
Race 158. WD8+ : Womens D Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 10:25 AM1000M
O208.02UWABC[D] Alice Nixon, Tracie-Leigh Dallavanzi, Enyana Reynolds, Alice Hassett, Sofie Rigo, Sarah Woolhouse, Ella Strange, Alice Robinson Lake, Cox: Tiffany Brown
O308.01Curtin University[E] Megan Franey, Lien Stewart, Avril Widger, D'Arcy Adams, Louise Nimmo, Isabella Clarke, Yasmin Coutinho, Georgia Durham, Cox: Fiona Lea, Coaches: Steven Bowler, Aidan Smith
Race 169. WE8+ : Womens E Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 10:30 AM1000M
P109.01ANA[E] Belinda Cannell, Nancy Ralph, Chloris Colkers, Lucy Wearne, Tiffany Trainer, Marina Juesten, Kay Jansen, Emily Harrison, Cox: Erin Fish, Coach: Laurie Anderson
P209.02Curtin University[E] Georgina Jones, Julia Schortinghuis, Bernie Caffrey, Helen Ward, Amy Bowater, Catherine Gangell, Jeni Shillington, Siobahn Tallon, Cox: Fiona Allan, Coaches: Joanne Boserio, Kelsea Pyke
P309.03Curtin University[E] Aine Tallon, Sinead Jameson, Larissa Mettler, Shannon Grigg, Madison Gleeson, Rebecca Brook, Jessica Siviour, Ellen Sloan, Cox: Kelsea Pyke, Coaches: Joanne Boserio, Kelsea Pyke
P409.04UWABC[E] Margaret Bowen, Alix Wilyman, Lauren Esser, Rebecca Ball, Chloe Van Zyl, Paloma Ortiz-Davis, Sophia Gargano-Arnold, Katherine Dunn, Cox: Alexandra Utley
Race 1710. MC4X- : Mens C Grade Coxless QuadFinal
Start Time: 10:35 AM1000M
Q110.01Curtin University[C] Nicholas Wynne, Nicholas Wilson, Ryan Rupf, Lachlan Duke, Coach: Sallie Watson
Q210.03UWABC[D] Jeremy Gillbanks, Jay Mummery, Benjamin Davidson, Ethan Aird, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Q310.02Swan River[C] Lachlan van de Ven, Tim Winkler, Reid Quekett, Phillip Colic
Q410.04WARC[C] Michael Ammann, Zach Murphy, Peter Klemm, Darryl Salisbury, Coaches: Zachary Friend, Debra Mason
Race 1811. MMA/K8+ : Masters Men A to K Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 10:40 AM1000M
R211.01ANA[E] Richard Ralph, Bruce Kendall, Hugh Bond, Nigel Lucas, James Carpenter, Anthony Devitt, Glen McNeil, Phil Cockman, Cox: Lily Kendall, Coach: Jess Bosio
Race 1912. WC4X- : Womens C Grade Coxless QuadFinal
Start Time: 10:45 AM1000M
S112.02Bunbury[C] Demi Williams, Paula Gianotti, Caitlin Prosser, Darlene Cattach
S212.01ANA[D] Louisa Anderson, Sophie Pilot, Cassandra King, Mary Cameron, Coach: Laurie Anderson
S312.05Swan River[C] Laura Boere, Emily Fish, Sofia Bekir-Fuente, Molly Booker
S412.06UWABC[C] Ashleigh Haddon, Anneliese Lange, Emily Kempin, Laura Mead
Race 2013. MD4+ : Mens D Grade Coxed FourDivision 1
Start Time: 10:50 AM1000M
T113.04UWABC[D] Marlon Skeldon, Joshua Cribb, Kaleb Jaschke, Max Kirchner, Cox: Natalie Teasdale, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
T213.05WARC[D] Andre Pedroli, Matthew Cirocco, Ric Maddren, Lou Sammut, Cox: Evelyn Pedroli, Coaches: Zachary Friend, Debra Mason
T313.02Curtin University[D] Henry Giles, Ben Nagappa, Matthew Bermingham, Austen Wright, Cox: Sallie Watson, Coach: Sallie Watson
Race 2113. MD4+ : Mens D Grade Coxed FourDivision 2
Start Time: 10:55 AM1000M
U213.03Fremantle[E] Kaden Cordisco, Digby Marshall, Liam Davis, Tom Harris, Cox: William Burfoot
U313.01Curtin University[D] James Killow, Ming Cheong Aw, Aran Colman, Jordan Zacha, Cox: Avril Widger, Coach: Sallie Watson
Race 2214. MB4X- : Mens B Grade Coxless QuadFinal
Start Time: 11:00 AM1000M
V114.01Bunbury[B] David Prosser, Tom Horton, Zedekiah Briginshaw, James Clarke
V214.04WARC[B] Darryl Salisbury, Nick Wakeford, Michael Ammann, John Pisano, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
V314.02Swan River[B] Nicholas Ferguson, Matt Stubberfield, William Williamson, Thomas Salter
V414.03UWABC[C] Myles McQuillan, Alexander Payne, Benjamin Davidson, Jay Mummery, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Race 2315. WE4+ : Womens E Grade Coxed FourDivision 1
Start Time: 11:05 AM1000M
W115.01ANA[E] Chloris Colkers, Lucy Wearne, Marina Juesten, Tiffany Trainer, Cox: Lily Kendall, Coach: Laurie Anderson
W215.03Curtin University[E] Sharon Jones, Lien Stewart, Kathy Ride, Ronnie Cooper, Cox: Yasmin Coutinho, Coach: Aidan Smith
W315.05UWABC[E] Margaret Bowen, Lauren Esser, Paloma Ortiz-Davis, Katherine Dunn, Cox: Juliet Brook
Race 2415. WE4+ : Womens E Grade Coxed FourDivision 2
Start Time: 11:10 AM1000M
X115.04UWABC[E] Alanah McNeil, Monica Doyle, Noni Coleman-Heard, Sophia Gargano-Arnold, Cox: Rebecca Ball
X215.06WARC[E] Mina di Ianni, Giuliana Tassone, Shaye Graham, Kelly Maughan, Cox: Janelle Austin, Coach: Nick Bretland
X315.02Curtin University[E] Catherine Gangell, Ellen Sloan, Jessica Siviour, Sinead Jameson, Cox: Fiona Lea, Coaches: Joanne Boserio, Kelsea Pyke
Race 2516. MA4X- : Mens A Grade Coxless QuadFinal
Start Time: 11:15 AM1000M
Y116.03WARC[A] Chase Deitner, Mitchell Boros, Oscar Winter, Matthew Cochran, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
Y216.02UWABC[B] Samuel Jaschke, Josh Gray, Ethan Aird, Fraser Pensini, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Y316.01Fremantle[B] David Latham, Peter Holliday, Willis Armstrong, Josh Senzio
Race 2617. MWA/K4X- : Masters Women A to K Coxless QuadFinal
Start Time: 11:20 AM1000M
Z117.01ANA[E] Kay Jansen, Belinda Cannell, Nancy Ralph, Cassandra King, Coach: Laurie Anderson
Z217.02Bunbury[E] Lynette Sleight, Paula Gianotti, Pina Barbera, Nola Cigulev
Z317.03UWABC5 secs [D] Orla Flecker, Debbie Armstrong, Evelyn Bowen, Tamsin Keevill
Race 2718. WB8+ : Womens B Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 11:25 AM1000M
A118.01Curtin University[B] D'Arcy Adams, Sian Powys, Chentelle Jones, Kelsea Pyke, Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Fiona Allan, Kathryn Farley, Caitlin Taylor, Cox: Lachlan Duke, Coach: Aidan Smith
A218.03Swan River[B] Erin Fish, Sara Cresswell, Laura Boere, Emily Fish, Sofia Bekir-Fuente, Gabriela Bekir-Fuente, Alexis Whelan, Molly Booker, Cox: Clayton Armstrong
A318.02Fremantle[B] Ruby Lango, India Warren-Hicks, Heather Cattani, Anna Gunzburg, Gigi Parker, Jessica Walsh, Georgia Murrell, Eliza Kelly, Cox: William Burfoot
Race 2819. WA8+ : Womens A Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 11:30 AM1000M
B219.01UWABC[B] Laura Mead, Emily Kempin, Anneliese Lange, Ashleigh Haddon, Tiffany Brown, Holly Child, Pascale Ketelaar, Sophie Foster, Cox: Maddy McLauchlan
Race 2932. MC4- : Mens C Grade Coxless FourHeat 1
Start Time: 12:20 PM1000M
C132.03Swan River[C] Wilmer Oosthuizen, Lachlan van de Ven, Tim Winkler, Chad Derecourt
C232.05UWABC[C] Oliver Hoare, Angus Rowe, Benjamin Davidson, Russell Fraser, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
C332.01Curtin University[C] Ben Nagappa, Aaron Phipps, Remy Van Leeuwen, Nicholas Wilson, Coach: Sallie Watson

Progress: 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
Race 3032. MC4- : Mens C Grade Coxless FourHeat 2
Start Time: 12:25 PM1000M
D132.04UWABC[C] Luke Burges, George White, Jeremy Gillbanks, Jack O'Dea, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
D232.06WARC[C] Darryl Salisbury, Matthew Cirocco, Peter Klemm, John Pisano, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
D332.02Swan River[C] William Williamson, Jack Fischer, Ian Clairs, Ian Boserio

Progress: 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
Race 3136. WB4- : Womens B Grade Coxless FourHeat 1
Start Time: 12:30 PM1000M
E136.04UWABC[B] Tiffany Brown, Holly Child, Pascale Ketelaar, Sophie Foster
E236.03Swan River[B] Sofia Bekir-Fuente, Gabriela Bekir-Fuente, Alexis Whelan, Molly Booker
E336.02Curtin University[B] Chentelle Jones, Kelsea Pyke, Kathryn Farley, Caitlin Taylor, Coach: Aidan Smith

Progress: 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
Race 3236. WB4- : Womens B Grade Coxless FourHeat 2
Start Time: 12:35 PM1000M
F236.05WARC[B] Suzannah Gravestock, Dee Sammut, Giorgia Patten, Janelle Austin, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
F336.01Curtin University[C] Fiona Lea, Sian Powys, Chentelle Jones, Fiona Allan, Coach: Aidan Smith

Progress: 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
Race 3323. MB4- : Mens B Grade Coxless FourHeat 1
Start Time: 12:40 PM1000M
G123.02Swan River[B] Chad Derecourt, Thomas Salter, Reid Quekett, Phillip Colic
G223.04UWABC[C] Angus Rowe, Samuel Jaschke, Myles McQuillan, Jay Mummery, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
G323.01Bunbury[B] David Prosser, Tom Horton, Zedekiah Briginshaw, James Clarke

Progress: 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
Race 3423. MB4- : Mens B Grade Coxless FourHeat 2
Start Time: 12:45 PM1000M
H223.05WARC[B] Darryl Salisbury, Peter Klemm, Nick Wakeford, Jonathan Ashby, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
H323.03Swan River[B] Nicholas Ferguson, Patrick Boere, William Williamson, Matt Stubberfield

Progress: 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
Race 3520. MXA/K4X+ : Masters Mixed A to K Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 1:05 PM1000M
I220.01ANA/Curtin University11 secs [D] Mary Cameron [ANA], Kathy Ride [CUBC], Daniel Real [CUBC], Hugh Bond [ANA], Cox: Fiona Lea [CUBC]
I320.02Curtin University[F] Sharon Jones, Ronnie Cooper, Corbett Poynton, Greg Haig, Cox: Matthew Bermingham
Race 3621. MD4X+ : Mens D Grade Coxed QuadDivision 1
Start Time: 1:10 PM1000M
J121.01ANA[D] James Carpenter, Ben Paparo, Nigel Lucas, Phil Cockman, Cox: Kay Jansen, Coach: Jess Bosio
J221.07Swan River[D] Jack Fischer, Ian Boserio, Ian Clairs, Wilmer Oosthuizen, Cox: Clayton Armstrong
J321.09UWABC[E] Max Kirchner, Russell Fraser, Kaleb Jaschke, George White, Cox: Benjamin Davidson, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
J421.06Curtin University[D] Daniel Real, Cameron Thorn, Corbett Poynton, Greg Haig, Cox: Fiona Lea
Race 3721. MD4X+ : Mens D Grade Coxed QuadDivision 2
Start Time: 1:15 PM1000M
K121.05Curtin University[D] Ming Cheong Aw, Aran Colman, Remy Van Leeuwen, Conall Hansford, Cox: Sallie Watson, Coach: Sallie Watson
K221.08UWABC[D] Jack O'Dea, Marlon Skeldon, Luke Burges, Joshua Cribb, Cox: Angus Rowe, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
K321.02ANA[E] Glen McNeil, Richard Ralph, Bruce Kendall, Alec Garkaklis, Cox: Lily Kendall, Coach: Jess Bosio
Race 3821. MD4X+ : Mens D Grade Coxed QuadDivision 3
Start Time: 1:20 PM1000M
L121.10WARC[E] Aaron Crawley, Matthew Cirocco, Andre Pedroli, Lou Sammut, Cox: Dee Sammut, Coaches: Zachary Friend, Debra Mason
L221.04Curtin University[D] Austen Wright, Henry Giles, Jordan Zacha, Ben Nagappa, Cox: Avril Widger, Coach: Sallie Watson
L321.03Bunbury[E] Michael McDonald, Mitchell Oliver, Chris Lloyd, Mike Lane, Cox: Darlene Cattach
Race 3922. WC8+ : Womens C Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 1:25 PM1000M
M122.03UWABC[C] Laura Mead, Ella Strange, Sofie Rigo, Anneliese Lange, Emily Kempin, Ashleigh Haddon, Sophie Rowe, Sophie Foster, Cox: Maddy McLauchlan
M222.01Fremantle[C] Lucy Simons, Anna Gunzburg, Georgia Murrell, Gigi Parker, Annabelle Broun, Heather Cattani, Mahla Warren-Hicks, Ruby Warren-Hicks, Cox: William Burfoot
M322.02UWABC[D] Sophia Gargano-Arnold, Natalie Teasdale, Tracie-Leigh Dallavanzi, Alice Nixon, Enyana Reynolds, Alice Hassett, Sarah Woolhouse, Alice Robinson Lake, Cox: Tiffany Brown
M422.04WARC[C] Mina di Ianni, Giuliana Tassone, Shaye Graham, Jane McIntyre, Kelly Maughan, Giorgia Patten, Suzannah Gravestock, Janelle Austin, Cox: Evelyn Pedroli
Race 4023. MB4- : Mens B Grade Coxless FourFinal
Start Time: 1:30 PM1000M
N123.01Bunbury[B] David Prosser, Tom Horton, Zedekiah Briginshaw, James Clarke
N223.04UWABC[C] Angus Rowe, Samuel Jaschke, Myles McQuillan, Jay Mummery, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
N323.03Swan River[B] Nicholas Ferguson, Patrick Boere, William Williamson, Matt Stubberfield
N423.05WARC[B] Darryl Salisbury, Peter Klemm, Nick Wakeford, Jonathan Ashby, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
Race 4124. MA4- : Mens A Grade Coxless FourFinal
Start Time: 1:35 PM1000M
O224.02WARC[B] Chase Deitner, Oscar Winter, John Pisano, Matthew Cochran, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
O324.01UWABC[B] Ethan Aird, Josh Gray, Alexander Payne, Fraser Pensini, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Race 4225. MWA/K4- : Masters Women A to K Coxless FourFinal
Start Time: 1:40 PM1000M
P125.01ANA17 secs [C] Sophie Pilot, Cassandra King, Emily Harrison, Mary Cameron, Coach: Laurie Anderson
P225.02Bunbury[F] Pina Barbera, Lynette Sleight, Nola Cigulev, Barbara Della-Sale
P325.03UWABC12 secs [D] Lynne Mannolini, Tamsin Keevill, Catherine Kennedy, Nikki Newton
Race 4326. WE4X+ : Womens E Grade Coxed QuadDivision 1
Start Time: 1:45 PM1000M
Q126.06Curtin University[E] Madison Gleeson, Ellen Sloan, Jessica Siviour, Sinead Jameson, Cox: Chentelle Jones, Coaches: Joanne Boserio, Kelsea Pyke
Q226.02Bunbury[E] Susan Glenister, Kiersten Ross, Janine Godly, Kylie Evans, Cox: Pina Barbera
Q326.07UWABC[E] Natalie Teasdale, Alanah McNeil, Juliet Brook, Alice Robinson Lake, Cox: Pascale Ketelaar
Q426.05Curtin University[E] Aine Tallon, Rebecca Brook, Larissa Mettler, Shannon Grigg, Cox: Keely Atchison, Coaches: Joanne Boserio, Kelsea Pyke
Race 4426. WE4X+ : Womens E Grade Coxed QuadDivision 2
Start Time: 1:50 PM1000M
R126.10WARC[E] Giuliana Tassone, Izzie Kris, Shaye Graham, Kelly Maughan, Cox: Janelle Austin, Coach: Nick Bretland
R226.09UWABC[E] Rebecca Ball, Noni Coleman-Heard, Alix Wilyman, Chloe Van Zyl, Cox: Holly Child
R326.03Curtin University[E] Lien Stewart, Sharon Jones, Ronnie Cooper, Kathy Ride, Cox: Fiona Lea
Race 4526. WE4X+ : Womens E Grade Coxed QuadDivision 3
Start Time: 1:55 PM1000M
S126.01ANA[E] Chloris Colkers, Lucy Wearne, Marina Juesten, Tiffany Trainer, Cox: Belinda Cannell, Coach: Laurie Anderson
S226.08UWABC[E] Margaret Bowen, Lauren Esser, Paloma Ortiz-Davis, Katherine Dunn, Cox: Tiffany Brown
S326.04Curtin University[E] Bernie Caffrey, Helen Ward, Jeni Shillington, Siobahn Tallon, Cox: Kelsea Pyke, Coaches: Joanne Boserio, Kelsea Pyke
Race 4627. MD8+ : Mens D Grade Coxed EightDivision 1
Start Time: 2:00 PM1000M
T127.04Curtin University[D] Rick Verberne, Bradley Fisher, David Ireland, Aaron Jackson, Christoffel Botha, Massimiliano Viazzo, Mark Tin, Nicholas Poynton, Cox: Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Coaches: Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Danielle Kinder
T227.01ANA[E] Richard Ralph, Bruce Kendall, Hugh Bond, Nigel Lucas, James Carpenter, Anthony Devitt, Alec Garkaklis, Phil Cockman, Cox: Lily Kendall, Coach: Jess Bosio
T327.03Curtin University[D] Henry Giles, Austen Wright, Matthew Bermingham, James Killow, Aaron Phipps, Jamie Allen, Ben Nagappa, Jordan Zacha, Cox: Fiona Allan, Coach: Sallie Watson
Race 4727. MD8+ : Mens D Grade Coxed EightDivision 2
Start Time: 2:05 PM1000M
U127.02Curtin University[D] Nicholas Wynne, Ming Cheong Aw, Remy Van Leeuwen, Aran Colman, Nicholas Wilson, Ryan Rupf, Conall Hansford, Lachlan Duke, Cox: Sallie Watson, Coach: Sallie Watson
U227.05UWABC[D] Jack O'Dea, Marlon Skeldon, Luke Burges, Joshua Cribb, Max Kirchner, Kaleb Jaschke, Samuel Jaschke, George White, Cox: Sophie Rowe, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
U327.06WARC[D] Andre Pedroli, Zach Murphy, Aaron Crawley, Matthew Cirocco, Michael Ammann, Lou Sammut, Peter Klemm, Ric Maddren, Cox: Evelyn Pedroli, Coach: Zachary Friend
Race 4828. ME8+ : Mens E Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 2:10 PM1000M
V228.01UWABC[E] Elliott De Souza, Jacob Roosendaal, Matthieu Domingue, Phillip Matthews, Hugo Innes, Laurence Vanderhor, Tim Piggford, Tom McElhinney, Cox: Laura Mead
Race 4929. MMA/K4X+ : Masters Men A to K Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 2:15 PM1000M
W129.03Curtin University/ANA10 secs [D] Daniel Real [CUBC], Ben Paparo [ANA], Corbett Poynton [CUBC], Greg Haig [CUBC], Cox: Caitlin Taylor [CUBC]
W229.01ANA[D] Glen McNeil, Anthony Devitt, Phil Cockman, Ben Paparo, Cox: Lily Kendall, Coach: Jess Bosio
W329.02Bunbury[F] Peter Bairstow, Mike Lane, Mike Hogan, Martin Curran, Cox: Kiersten Ross
Race 5030. WC4- : Womens C Grade Coxless FourFinal
Start Time: 2:20 PM1000M
X130.04WARC[C] Shaye Graham, Dee Sammut, Giorgia Patten, Jane McIntyre, Coaches: Alexander Popov, Alex Jolly
X230.03UWABC[C] Ella Strange, Sofie Rigo, Enyana Reynolds, Holly Child
X330.02Curtin University[D] Kathy Ride, Isabella Clarke, Fiona Lea, Yasmin Coutinho, Coach: Steven Bowler
X430.01Bunbury[C] Caitlin Prosser, Darlene Cattach, Demi Williams, Paula Gianotti
Race 5131. MWA/K8+ : Masters Women A To K Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 2:25 PM1000M
Y131.01ANA4 secs [C] Kay Jansen, Nancy Ralph, Belinda Cannell, Chloris Colkers, Lucy Wearne, Cassandra King, Marina Juesten, Mary Cameron, Cox: Lily Kendall, Coach: Laurie Anderson
Y231.03UWABC[D] Vanessa Stephen, Lynne Mannolini, Nikki Newton, Catherine Kennedy, Evelyn Bowen, Orla Flecker, Teresa Belcher, Debbie Armstrong, Cox: Tamsin Keevill
Y331.02Curtin University4 secs [C] Georgina Jones, Julia Schortinghuis, Bernie Caffrey, Helen Ward, Amy Bowater, Catherine Gangell, Jeni Shillington, Siobahn Tallon, Cox: Keely Atchison, Coach: Joanne Boserio
Race 5232. MC4- : Mens C Grade Coxless FourFinal
Start Time: 2:30 PM1000M
Z132.01Curtin University[C] Ben Nagappa, Aaron Phipps, Remy Van Leeuwen, Nicholas Wilson, Coach: Sallie Watson
Z232.04UWABC[C] Luke Burges, George White, Jeremy Gillbanks, Jack O'Dea, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Z332.05UWABC[C] Oliver Hoare, Angus Rowe, Benjamin Davidson, Russell Fraser, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
Z432.03Swan River[C] Wilmer Oosthuizen, Lachlan van de Ven, Tim Winkler, Chad Derecourt
Race 5333. WD4X+ : Womens D Grade Coxed QuadDivision 1
Start Time: 2:35 PM1000M
A133.05UWABC[E] Noni Coleman-Heard, Juliet Brook, Alanah McNeil, Alice Nixon, Cox: Sophia Gargano-Arnold
A233.02Bunbury[E] Barbara Della-Sale, Susan Glenister, Kylie Evans, Janine Godly, Cox: Pina Barbera
A333.01ANA[E] Lily Kendall, Sophie Pilot, Louisa Anderson, Emily Harrison, Cox: Nicholas Ferguson, Coach: Laurie Anderson
A433.04Swan River[D] Erin Fish, Sara Cresswell, Laura Boere, Emily Fish, Cox: Clayton Armstrong
Race 5433. WD4X+ : Womens D Grade Coxed QuadDivision 2
Start Time: 2:40 PM1000M
B133.03Curtin University[D] Lien Stewart, Megan Franey, Georgia Durham, Louise Nimmo, Cox: Lachlan Duke, Coaches: Aidan Smith, Steven Bowler
B233.07WARC[E] Mina di Ianni, Izzie Kris, Kelly Maughan, Shaye Graham, Cox: Evelyn Pedroli
B333.06UWABC[E] Tracie-Leigh Dallavanzi, Natalie Teasdale, Alice Hassett, Alice Robinson Lake, Cox: Hazel Dutton
Race 5534. MMA/K4- : Masters Men A to K Coxless FourNon-Event
Start Time: 2:45 PM1000M

NON-EVENT
Race 5635. ME4X+ : Mens E Grade Coxed QuadDivision 1
Start Time: 2:50 PM1000M
D135.05Curtin University[E] Bradley Fisher, Christoffel Botha, Massimiliano Viazzo, Mark Tin, Cox: Fiona Lea, Coaches: Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Danielle Kinder
D235.01ANA[E] Richard Ralph, Bruce Kendall, Alec Garkaklis, Ben Paparo, Cox: Lily Kendall, Coach: Jess Bosio
D335.03Bunbury[E] Chris Lloyd, Anthony Crust, Robin Lammie, Lees Standley, Cox: Kiersten Ross
Race 5735. ME4X+ : Mens E Grade Coxed QuadDivision 2
Start Time: 2:55 PM1000M
E135.04Curtin University[E] Rick Verberne, David Ireland, Aaron Jackson, Nicholas Poynton, Cox: Matthew Bermingham, Coaches: Soraya Mackay-Koelen, Danielle Kinder
E235.06UWABC[E] Jacob Roosendaal, Minh Le, Phillip Matthews, Matthieu Domingue, Cox: Laura Mead
E335.02Bunbury[E] Michael McDonald, Mitchell Oliver, Peter Bairstow, Mike Lane, Cox: Pina Barbera
Race 5836. WB4- : Womens B Grade Coxless FourFinal
Start Time: 3:00 PM1000M
F136.03Swan River[B] Sofia Bekir-Fuente, Gabriela Bekir-Fuente, Alexis Whelan, Molly Booker
F236.04UWABC[B] Tiffany Brown, Holly Child, Pascale Ketelaar, Sophie Foster
F336.05WARC[B] Suzannah Gravestock, Dee Sammut, Giorgia Patten, Janelle Austin, Coaches: Joseph Tamigi, Catriona Walker
F436.02Curtin University[B] Chentelle Jones, Kelsea Pyke, Kathryn Farley, Caitlin Taylor, Coach: Aidan Smith
Race 5937. WA4- : Womens A Grade Coxless FourNon-Event
Start Time: 3:05 PM1000M

NON-EVENT
Race 6038. MWA/K4X+ : Masters Women A to K Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 3:10 PM1000M
H138.04UWABC5 secs [D] Lynne Mannolini, Nikki Newton, Evelyn Bowen, Tamsin Keevill, Cox: Orla Flecker
H238.01ANA5 secs [D] Belinda Cannell, Nancy Ralph, Kay Jansen, Emily Harrison, Cox: Cassandra King, Coach: Laurie Anderson
H338.03UWABC5 secs [D] Vanessa Stephen, Catherine Kennedy, Debbie Armstrong, Teresa Belcher, Cox: Holly Child
H438.02Bunbury[E] Pina Barbera, Nola Cigulev, Paula Gianotti, Lynette Sleight, Cox: Darlene Cattach
Race 6139. MB8+ : Mens B Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 3:15 PM1000M
I139.01Swan River[B] Nicholas Ferguson, Patrick Boere, William Williamson, Matt Stubberfield, Thomas Salter, Reid Quekett, Phillip Colic, Chad Derecourt, Cox: Clayton Armstrong
I239.02UWABC[C] Michael Glorie, Joshua Cribb, Marlon Skeldon, Kaleb Jaschke, George White, Oliver Hoare, Angus Rowe, Russell Fraser, Cox: Emily Kempin, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso
I339.03WARC[B] Darryl Salisbury, Mitchell Boros, John Pisano, Oscar Winter, Nick Wakeford, Jonathan Ashby, Chase Deitner, Matthew Cochran, Cox: Evelyn Pedroli, Coach: Paul Bolton
Race 6240. MA8+ : Mens A Grade Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 3:20 PM1000M
J240.01UWABC[B] Myles McQuillan, Jeremy Gillbanks, Jay Mummery, Benjamin Davidson, Samuel Jaschke, Josh Gray, Alexander Payne, Fraser Pensini, Cox: Sophie Rowe, Coaches: Michael Glorie, Stefano Balosso