Rowing Western Australia Regattas

2017 IGSSA Head of River PC

Date: Sat 24th June, 2017
Venue: Champion Lakes
Lane Draw
Options:    Show
Saturday 24th June, 2017

Race 11. OS 8+ : Old Scholars Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 8:30 AM1000M
X201.06Perth College 2 
X301.07St Hilda's 
X401.02Methodist Ladies College 
X501.03PLC 
X601.01John 23rd 
X701.04Penrhos 
X801.05Perth College 1 
Race 22. Snr A 4X+ : Senior A Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 8:36 AM1500M
A402.03Penrhos 
A502.04Perth College 
A602.05St Hilda's 
A702.02PLC 
A802.01Methodist Ladies College 
Race 33. Snr B 4X+ : Senior B Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 8:42 AM1500M
B403.02PLC 
B503.04Perth College 
B603.03Penrhos 
B703.01Methodist Ladies College 
B803.05St Hilda's 
Race 44. Snr C 4X+ : Senior C Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 8:48 AM1500M
C304.01John 23rd 
C404.02Methodist Ladies College 
C504.03PLC 
C604.05Perth College 
C704.06St Hilda's 
C804.04Penrhos 
Race 55. Snr D 4X+ : Senior D Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 8:54 AM1500M
D505.03Perth College 
D605.02PLC 
D705.01Methodist Ladies College 
D805.04St Hilda's 
Race 66. Yr 10A 8+ : Year Ten A Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 9:00 AM1500M
E406.05St Hilda's 
E506.04Perth College 
E606.03Penrhos 
E706.02PLC 
E806.01Methodist Ladies College 
Race 77. Yr 10B 8+ : Year Ten B Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 9:06 AM1500M
F407.05St Hilda's 
F507.04Perth College 
F607.02PLC 
F707.01Methodist Ladies College 
F807.03Penrhos 
Race 88. Yr 10C 8+ : Year Ten C Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 9:12 AM1500M
G408.03PLC 2 
G508.05Perth College 2 
G608.04Perth College 1 
G708.01Methodist Ladies College 
G808.02PLC 1 
Race 99. SG A 1X : Schoolgirl A Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 9:18 AM1500M
H309.05Perth College 
H409.04Penrhos 
H509.03PLC 
H609.06St Hilda's 
H709.02Methodist Ladies College 
H809.01John 23rd 
Race 1010. SG B 1X : Schoolgirl B Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 9:24 AM1500M
I410.02Methodist Ladies College 
I510.04Perth College 
I610.05St Hilda's 
I710.03PLC 
I810.01John 23rd 
Race 1111. Fm A 8+ : Freshman A Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 9:34 AM1000M
J511.01Methodist Ladies College 
J611.03Penrhos 
J711.04Perth College 
J811.02PLC 
Race 1212. Fm B 8+ : Freshman B Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 9:40 AM1000M
K512.01PLC 
K612.03Perth College 1 
K712.04Perth College 2 
K812.02Penrhos 
Race 1313. Yr 9A 4X+ : Year Nine A Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 9:46 AM1000M
L313.06St Hilda's 
L413.01John 23rd 
L513.02Methodist Ladies College 
L613.05Perth College 
L713.03PLC 
L813.04Penrhos 
Race 1414. Yr 9B 4X+ : Year Nine B Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 9:52 AM1000M
M314.01John 23rd 
M414.03PLC 
M514.06Perth College 
M614.02Methodist Ladies College 
M714.07St Hilda's 
M814.04Penrhos 
Race 1515. Yr 9C 4X+ : Year Nine C Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 9:58 AM1000M
N515.03Perth College 
N615.02Penrhos 
N715.04St Hilda's 
N815.01PLC 
Race 1616. Yr 9D 4X+ : Year Nine D Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 10:04 AM1000M
O516.01PLC 
O616.03Perth College 
O716.02Penrhos 
O816.04St Hilda's 
Race 1717. Fm A 4X+ : Freshman A Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 10:19 AM1000M
P417.02PLC 
P517.05St Hilda's 
P617.04Perth College 
P717.03Penrhos 
P817.01Methodist Ladies College 
Race 1818. Fm B 4X+ : Freshman B Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 10:25 AM1000M
Q418.04St Hilda's 
Q518.02PLC 
Q618.03Perth College 
Q718.01Methodist Ladies College 
Q818.05Penrhos 
Race 1919. Fm C 4X+ : Freshman C Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 10:31 AM1000M
R419.05St Hilda's 
R519.04Perth College 
R619.03Penrhos 
R719.02PLC 
R819.01Methodist Ladies College 
Race 2020. Fm D 4X+ : Freshman D Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 10:37 AM1000M
S520.03Perth College 
S620.01PLC 
S720.02Penrhos 
S820.04St Hilda's 
Race 2121. Yr 9A 8+ : Year Nine A Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 10:43 AM1000M
T421.04Penrhos 
T521.03PLC 
T621.02MLC 
T721.05Perth College 
T821.01John 23rd 
Race 2222. Yr 9B 8+ : Year Nine B Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 10:49 AM1000M
U622.01PLC 
U722.03Perth College 
U822.02Penrhos 
Race 2323. Yr 10A 4X+ : Year Ten A Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 10:55 AM1000M
V423.02PLC 
V523.04Perth College 
V623.01Methodist Ladies College 
V723.05St Hilda's 
V823.03Penrhos 
Race 2424. Yr 10B 4X+ : Year Ten B Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 11:01 AM1000M
W424.05St Hilda's 
W524.01Methodist Ladies College 
W624.03Penrhos 
W724.04Perth College 
W824.02PLC 
Race 2525. Yr 10C 4X+ : Year Ten C Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 11:07 AM1000M
X425.04Perth College 
X525.03Penrhos 
X625.02PLC 
X725.01Methodist Ladies College 
X825.05St Hilda's 
Race 2626. Yr 10D 4X+ : Year Ten D Coxed QuadFinal
Start Time: 11:13 AM1000M
Y426.02PLC 
Y526.03Penrhos 
Y626.01Methodist Ladies College 
Y726.04Perth College 
Y826.05St Hilda's 
Race 2727. Jnr A 1X : Junior A Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 11:19 AM1000M
Z327.01John 23rd 
Z427.04PLC 
Z527.07St Hilda's 
Z627.06Perth College 
Z727.05Penrhos 
Z827.02Methodist Ladies College 
Race 2828. Jnr B 1X : Junior B Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 11:25 AM1000M
A528.02Perth College 
A628.03St Hilda's 
A728.01PLC 
A828.04Methodist Ladies College 
Race 2929. Snr C 8+ : Senior C Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 11:40 AM2000M
B429.02Methodist Ladies College 2 
B529.05Perth College 2 
B629.03PLC 
B729.04Perth College 1 
B829.01Methodist Ladies College 1 
Race 3030. 2nd VIII : Second Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 11:46 AM2000M
C430.01John 23rd 
C530.05St Hilda's 
C630.02Methodist Ladies College 
C730.04Perth College 
C830.03PLC 
Race 3131. 1st VIII : First Coxed EightFinal
Start Time: 11:58 AM2000M
D431.03Penrhos 
D531.05St Hilda's 
D631.04Perth College 
D731.01Methodist Ladies College 
D831.02PLC